--
Shortlisted Candidates For NCS Supplementary Recruitment Computer Based Test- Tuesday 23RD AUGUST, 2022

Shortlisted Candidates For NCS Supplementary Recruitment Computer Based Test- Tuesday 23RD AUGUST, 2022

>


As part of the ongoing recruitment exercise, the following candidates are invited to participate in a CBT scheduled to hold on Tuesday 23rd August 2022 at Sascon International School, 19A Yedseram Street, Maitama Abuja by 8am.

Guideline:


Candidates should present themselves two hours prior to the examination time for screening and documentation purposes.

Candidates are to come with original and photocopy of the means of identification used in online job application. Failure to do so will lead to automatic disqualification as other means of identification will not be accepted.

Candidates are required to submit two passport photographs at the screening point.

No candidate will be allowed to carry personal effects including electronic devices to the examination hall. Abuse of this directive will lead to automatic disqualification.

CHECK YOUR NAME NOW

CONSOL 08 

S NO FULL NAMES STATE/LGA POSITION APPLIED

1 ANGEL  JOHNSON ABIA – OBI NGWA Computer/ICT

2 CHRISTIAN CHIMEREUCHEYA AHUEKWE ABIA – OBI NGWA Marine

3 GIDEON CHIEMEKA CHIMAEZE ABIA – OBI NGWA Quantity Surveying

4 PAULINUS CHUKWUKA NWAGU ABIA – UMU NNEOCHI Computer/ICT

5 ONYINYECHI PROMISE ONWUKA ABIA – UMU NNEOCHI Medical Doctors

6 FAITH CHIOMA ONWUKWE ABIA – UMU NNEOCHI Secretarial Studies

7 ANOLABA PHILIP CHIWENDU ABIA – UKWA WEST Law

8 DANIEL BASSEY INYANG AKWA IBOM – ITU Marine

9 EDEDET EDET AKPAN AKWA IBOM – ITU Marine

10 GENIAL UDUAKABASI VICTOR AKWA IBOM – ITU Nursing

11 CHIGOZIE DAMIAN ARONU ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO Medical Lab

12 FAUSTINA  OGUORA ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO Medical Lab

13 CHIOMA EUCHARIA NWOKWU ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO Pharmacy

14 KACHI OZIOMA IBEZIM ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH Actuarial Science

15 FRANCISCA UCHECHUKWU ONWUDIWE ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH Nursing

16 KINGSLEY CHIGBO ORAKWUE ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH Secretarial Studies

17 ADAOBI ADAOBI INNOCENTIA ANAMBRA – IHIALA Audit

18 KINGSLEY IKECHUKWU EZEOKOLIE ANAMBRA – IHIALA Stores/Procurement

19 NNABUGWU MARINUS IFEANYI ANAMBRA – IHIALA Stores/Procurement

20 IDORENYIN SUNDAY UDOSEN CROSS RIVER  – ITU Audit

21 DEBORAH AWELE IKEM DELTA – ANIOCHA SOUTH Law

22 ESTHER IJEOMA EDOZIE DELTA – ANIOCHA SOUTH Medical Lab

23 JEFFREY CHIDI CHINEMEOGOR DELTA – ANIOCHA SOUTH Secretarial Studies

24 OSAKWE LOVETH ADANMA DELTA – NDOKWA EAST Secretarial Studies

25 OSAKWE LOVETH ADANMA DELTA – NDOKWA EAST Secretarial Studies

26 FELIX  IZI DELTA – NDOKWA EAST Stores/Procurement

27 PRINCE OMOVIGHO OJO DELTA – UGHELLI NORTH Audit

28 ANTHONY OGHENERUKEWVE OKORO DELTA – UGHELLI NORTH Computer/ICT

29 AKPOJOTOR  ERHIMU DELTA – UGHELLI NORTH Medical Lab

30 EMUOBOHWO EVELYN ABU DELTA – UGHELLI NORTH Nursing

31 RIAKPORHE EBENEZER WAIVE DELTA – UGHELLI SOUTH Law

32 ONELOOGAH MARTHA ONYINYECHI EBONYI – IKWO Law

33 DORI  NWANZE EDO – IKPOBA OKHA Nursing

34 OSEMWENGIE OMOYEMWEN FAITH EDO – IKPOBA OKHA Secretarial Studies

35 GABRIEL OSAGIE IGBINOSA EDO – UHUNMWONDE Computer/ICT

36 EDOSOMWAN ABIEYUWA AMANDA EDO – UHUNMWONDE Nursing

37 CHARITY OSARIEMWEN GODWIN EDO – UHUNMWONDE Secretarial Studies

38 OLUMIDE ENIOLA OGUNLOLA EKITI – IKOLE-EKITI Computer/ICT

39 SAMUEL  AWOYEMI EKITI – ILEJEMEJE Communication Engineering

40 OLUWANIFESIMI MARY KEHINDE EKITI – ILEJEMEJE Health Information Management

41 ONOH ZEPH CHETANNA ENUGU – ENUGU NORTH Computer/ICT

42 STEPHEN EBUBE OKWOR ENUGU – ENUGU NORTH Computer/ICT

43 EMEKA EMMANUEL AGUBA ENUGU – ENUGU NORTH General Duty

44 AUGUSTINE EMEKA NNAJI ENUGU – NKANU EAST Marine

45 ANI IKECHUKWU DANIEL ENUGU – NKANU EAST Secretarial Studies

46 MICHAEL EBELE NNAJI ENUGU – NKANU EAST Secretarial Studies

47 CHRISTIAN NKEMJIKA NWABUEZE IMO – EZINIHITTE Medical Lab

48 NNABUIHE  GLORY IMO – EZINIHITTE Secretarial Studies

49 PROMISE  ANURUNWA IMO – EZINIHITTE Secretarial Studies

50 IWUJI GLORIA OBIANUJU IMO – ISU Nursing

51 CAMINUS ONYEKACHI UGBOAJA IMO – ISU Pharmacy

52 ANTHONY MBA KINGSLEY IMO – ISU Secretarial Studies

53 CHRISTOPHER KOSISOCHUKWU ANYIAM IMO – NWANGELE Audit

54 PRECIOUS RACHAEL NWADIKE IMO – NWANGELE Law

55 EMMANUEL  IHEDORO IMO – NWANGELE Medical Doctors

56 CHIDINMA BELOVE IHEME IMO – ORLU Nursing

57 CHIOMA JESSICA EMEREOLE IMO – ORLU Nursing

58 DELPHINE CHIAMAKA EMERUWA IMO – ORLU Nursing

59 JUDITH OBIANUJU EGUOGWU IMO – ORLU Nursing

60 CHIDIUTO FELICITAS OKAFOR IMO – ORLU-WEST Law

61 CHIZOMAN THELMA ETEAMA IMO – OWERRI-NORTH Law

62 ZAINAB MUSA SALEH JIGAWA – MAIGATARI Marine

63 ABUBAKAR UMAR BUNZA KEBBI – BUNZA Nursing

64 NUHU ABBA UMAR KEBBI – BUNZA Stores/Procurement

65 AROME ROMSY YUSUF KOGI – IDAH Stores/Procurement

66 BAMIDELE SUNDAY ABEL KOGI – MOPA MURO Actuarial Science

67 BELLO JAMES BELLO KOGI – MOPA MURO Stores/Procurement

68 REJOICE OMOYAJOLA ABIODUN KOGI – MOPA MURO Stores/Procurement

69 TEMITOPE OMONYI JOSEPH KOGI – MOPA MURO Computer/ICT

70 AISHA YAKUBU KOGI – OFU Computer/ICT

71 MOMOHJIMOH EMMANUEL OSENI KOGI – OGORI MAGONGO Secretarial Studies

72 ROSELINE DUPE MICHAEL KOGI – OGORI MAGONGO Secretarial Studies

73 JOEL  ODAMA KOGI – OGORI MAGONGO Stores/Procurement

74 ABEJIDE GBENGA DAVID KOGI – YAGBA-EAST Computer/ICT

75 OLUWADAMILOLA MARY OGUNBIYI LAGOS – ALIMOSHO Computer/ICT

76 OMOLARA ANIKE IDOWU LAGOS – ALIMOSHO Computer/ICT

77 SULAIMON RASHEED OWOLABI LAGOS – ALIMOSHO Computer/ICT

78 OLUWADAMILARE TOHEEB ADETONA LAGOS – ETI OSA Computer/ICT

79 VICTORIA TEMITOPE ALEXANDER LAGOS – ETI OSA Computer/ICT

80 SILIFAT OMOBOLANLE LAWAL LAGOS – ETI OSA Stores/Procurement

81 IZEZE OLUBUSAYO TEMITOPE LAGOS – IKEJA Computer/ICT

82 ADERONKE MARIAM OWODUNNI LAGOS – IKEJA Secretarial Studies

83 KUDUS ENITAN HAMEED LAGOS – IKEJA Stores/Procurement

84 TAIWO OLUWASEGUN ADEBISI LAGOS – KOSOFE Computer/ICT

85 ADEYINKA FLORENCE ONAYEMI LAGOS – KOSOFE Stores/Procurement

86 QUADEEMAT ABISOLA BALOGUN LAGOS – KOSOFE Stores/Procurement

87 AGBOOLA  AGBABIAKA LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO General Duty

88 SAHEED OLADIMEJI MAJOYEGBE LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO General Duty

89 ABUBAKAR SADIQ USMAN NASSARAWA – TOTO COMPUTER/ICT

90 IBIKUNLE ABDULKAREEM SOLANKE OGUN – ABEOKUTA-SOUTH COMPUTER/ICT

91 MUKAILA DAMILOLA OLAOGUN OGUN – EWEKORO Actuarial Science

92 FOLORUNSO KEHINDE TOBILOBA OGUN – EWEKORO Secretarial Studies

93 TEMITOPE NIL OYEBOLA OGUN – EWEKORO Stores/Procurement

94 OLUWASEGUN ADEGBOYEGA OLOWOOFAYOKU OGUN – IJEBU NORTH Computer/ICT

95 OYEYEMI TITUS ODUGBOSE OGUN – IJEBU NORTH Computer/ICT

96 OLAJESUTORO OLUSOLA OLANIYAN OGUN – IJEBU NORTH Stores/Procurement

97 AZEEZ OLUWATOBI SUNMOLA OGUN – ODOGBOLU Communication Engineering

98 ADEGBOYEGA SIMILEOLUWA ADEBAYO OGUN – ODOGBOLU Secretarial Studies

99 OGUNBOWALE OLUWATOBI STEPHANIE OGUN – ODOGBOLU Secretarial Studies

100 FUNMILAYO MEWAYONE ORUNESAJO OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE Computer/ICT

101 SAMSON TEMITAYO AMURE OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE Secretarial Studies

102 TAIWO DAMILARE YINUSA OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE Secretarial Studies

103 ABIODUN SAMUEL SOFODU OGUN – REMO NORTH Secretarial Studies

104 YETUNDE OLUWAKEMI AWOLESI OGUN – REMO NORTH Secretarial Studies

105 SHOYINKA EMMANUEL ANUOLUWAPO OGUN – REMO NORTH Stores/Procurement

106 AKOSILE OLAYEMI OLAYEMI ONDO – AKURE NORTH Communication Engineering

107 OLUWAKEMI GRACE FAGBUYIRO ONDO – AKURE NORTH Secretarial Studies

108 AYODEJI  ADU ONDO – AKURE NORTH Stores/Procurement

109 OMOSEHIN OMOSUYI SINA ONDO – ODIGBO Computer/ICT

110 VICTOR OLUWATAYO ADESANLU ONDO – ODIGBO Secretarial Studies

111 ALABA THOMPSON FATOGUN ONDO – OSE Secretarial Studies

112 ODIPE BOSE MODUPE ONDO – OSE Secretarial Studies

113 OGUNGBE AANUOLUWAPO DAMILOLA ONDO – OSE Secretarial Studies

114 MODUPEOLA ABIODUN OTEYOLANU OSUN – ATAKUNMOSA EAST Actuarial Science

115 EMMANUEL ALABA OLOWOYEYE OSUN – ATAKUNMOSA EAST General Duty

116 BABATUNDE GABRIEL KOLAWOLE OSUN – ATAKUNMOSA EAST Quantity Surveying

117 OLUWAFEMI MICHAEL JEGEDE OSUN – ATAKUNMOSA EAST Secretarial Studies

118 JESUTOFUNMI OMORADEYO ADEBIYI OSUN – IFE SOUTH Health Information Management

119 OLUWAFEMI BAYO VICTOR OSUN – IFE SOUTH Stores/Procurement

120 OLUMAKINWA OLABODE FADARE OSUN – OBOKUN Medical Lab

121 ODEYEMI SAMUEL OLUFEMI OSUN – OBOKUN Secretarial Studies

122 OLADELE ESTHER ABIODUN OSUN – OBOKUN Secretarial Studies

123 ABIODUN  AFOLAYANKA OSUN – OLORUNDA Computer/ICT

124 ABDULMALIK ABIODUN AKINTOLA OSUN – OLORUNDA Law

125 NAFISAT ADENIKE JIMOH OSUN – OLORUNDA Secretarial Studies

126 TOMISIN SOLOMON ASUNMO OYO – AFIJIO General Duty

127 ADEOSUN OLATUNDE DARE OYO – EGBEDA Secretarial Studies

128 CHRISTIANA OLUWAPAMILERIN ASAMU OYO – EGBEDA Secretarial Studies

129 JOSEPH BAMIKOLE ADEYANJU OYO – EGBEDA Secretarial Studies

130 ABIDEEN ADEOLA HAMMED OYO – ISEYIN Quantity Surveying

131 SAKIRU OLUMIDE AKINYEMI OYO – KAJOLA Audit

132 SARUQ MORIDIYAT OLAJUMOKE OYO – KAJOLA Nursing

133 GWUNGOKIKERE DAVID DAVID RIVERS – ANDONI Audit

134 ANDERSON ANDERSON AWAJIOGBANA RIVERS – ANDONI Marine

135 TUMUSIBI  ABRAHAM RIVERS – ANDONI Nursing

136 NWOGU EJIKE DANIEL RIVERS – ETCHE Marine

137 EDNA  NWOKOCHA RIVERS – ETCHE Secretarial Studies

138 GLADYS  AMAECHI RIVERS – ETCHE Secretarial Studies

139 WONIGWE CHIBUIKE GODWIN RIVERS – IKWERRE Law

140 ANOKURU CHIOMA LUKE RIVERS – IKWERRE Medical Lab

141 ONYINYECHI PRECIOUS AGOCHI RIVERS – IKWERRE Secretarial Studies

142 ADOLPHUS  CLEMENT RIVERS – OYIGBO Computer/ICT

143 NELSON FORTUNE FORTUNE RIVERS – OYIGBO Computer/ICT

144 MICHAEL  DIKE RIVERS – OYIGBO Law

145 JABIR ABUBAKAR SOKOTO – BODINGA Computer/ICT

146 MALAMI ALTINE SOKOTO – YABO Computer/ICT

CONSOL 6

SNO FULL NAMES STATE/LGA POSITION APPLIED

1 EMMANUEL UGOCHUKWU EZE ABIA – IKWUANO General Duty

2 PRECIOUS UGOCHI EZITONYE ABIA – IKWUANO General Duty

3 GODFREY OBBINA DARLINGTON ABIA – IKWUANO Nursing

4 GOODNESS  OGBONNA ABIA – ISIALA NGWA NORTH Communication Engineering

5 GODWIN  CHINWENDU ABIA – ISIALA NGWA NORTH General Duty

6 ELUWA UGOCHI CYNTHIA ABIA – ISIALA NGWA NORTH Nursing

7 AMARACHI IKE KALU ABIA – OHAFIA General Duty

8 IKECHUKWU OKEREKE NJOKU ABIA – OHAFIA General Duty

9 NNENNA MARY EMELEAWA ABIA – OHAFIA General Duty

10 USMAN  ISA ADAMAWA – DEMSA Audit

11 NURUDEEN  UMAR ADAMAWA – DEMSA Marine

12 AUWAL  ABUBAKAR ADAMAWA – DEMSA Nutrition/Dietary

13 GANAKUNSO  ELAM ADAMAWA – TOUNGO Health Service Administration

14 JANET MFON UDO AKWA IBOM – IBENO GENERAL DUTY

15 JANET FRANCIS JACOB AKWA IBOM – OBOT AKARA Accounts

16 EMEM UDOH SUNDAY AKWA IBOM – OBOT AKARA General Duty

17 UTIBE NSE AKPAN AKWA IBOM – OBOT AKARA General Duty

18 ABIGAIL GABRIEL UWEH AKWA IBOM – ORON General Duty

19 CAROLINE ERNEST ETIM AKWA IBOM – ORON General Duty

20 SAMUEL KELECHUKWU AMOBI ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH Accounts

21 CHIAMAKA MERCY UZOR ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH General Duty

22 CHIDERA FELIX IKEOGU ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH General Duty

23 ONUKELOBI CHINWENDU JOY ANAMBRA – IHIALA General Duty

24 TOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN ALADIMMA ANAMBRA – IHIALA General Duty

25 DAVID  ROMEN ANAMBRA – IHIALA Marine

26 EMENIKE JUDE CHIAZOR ANAMBRA – ONITSHA SOUTH Accounts

27 BUNAPATEI PRESTIGE AFUN BAYELSA – SOUTHERN IJAW General Duty

28 MIENBO  EBIPADEI BAYELSA – SOUTHERN IJAW General Duty

29 SAMUEL EBIMOBOWEI EASTERDAY BAYELSA – SOUTHERN IJAW Health Information Management

30 BLESSING OKE OGBU BENUE – ADO Communication Engineering

31 ONAZI MOSES EGWURUBE BENUE – ADO General Duty

32 OTSEME  EMMANUEL BENUE – ADO General Duty

33 JEREMIAH ISHAYA BORNO – CHIBOK General Duty

34 SAMSON  HASSAN BORNO – GUZAMALA Accounts

35 ABUBAKAR HASSAN MAIBE BORNO – GUZAMALA General Duty

36 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM BASHIR BORNO – GUZAMALA General Duty

37 CECILIA BANKU BINANG CROSS RIVER – BOKI General Duty

38 EWA MATHIAS EWA CROSS RIVER – BOKI General Duty

39 OBI MICHEAL TAKIM CROSS RIVER – BOKI General Duty

40 ASIBONG ABRAHAM ASIBONG CROSS RIVER – CALABAR MUNICIPAL Computer/ICT

41 JOY ERNEST OKON CROSS RIVER – CALABAR MUNICIPAL General Duty

42 PAUL EFFIONG EFFIONG CROSS RIVER – CALABAR MUNICIPAL General Duty

43 FLORENCE EGBE ODU CROSS RIVER – ETUNG Nursing

44 PATRICIA NYEN MGBE CROSS RIVER – ETUNG Nursing

45 PATRICIA NYEN MGBE CROSS RIVER – ETUNG Nursing

46 CHRISTOPHER OTABA EZAMA CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA General Duty

47 ISRAEL JAMES ILANG CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA General Duty

48 SAVIOUR ENO IKPAN CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA Health Information Management

49 ADA LUCY EKAMANDE CROSS RIVER – OBUDU General Duty

50 MIRACLE IPEH ADIE CROSS RIVER – OBUDU General Duty

51 ALELELE TERESMEG AWHOBIWOM CROSS RIVER – OBUDU Nursing

52 THOMPSON AKPE OGEM CROSS RIVER – OBUDU RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS UNIT

53 EUNAN UBA NKATA CROSS RIVER – OGOJA Accounts

54 IGU DIVINE ALO CROSS RIVER – OGOJA General Duty

55 UGA-IFU JOSEPH IKIDISHOR CROSS RIVER – OGOJA Marine

56 JAMES PRECIOUS EMMANUELLA DELTA – IKA NORTH EAST Accounts

57 LUCKY BLESSING UKONEE DELTA – IKA NORTH EAST Accounts

58 OFIEBOR  MARVELLOUS DELTA – IKA NORTH EAST Nursing

59 IYEKE  ENDURANCE DELTA – IKA SOUTH Computer/ICT

60 GODWIN PRECIOUS UHUNUMA DELTA – IKA SOUTH General Duty

61 PEACE CHUKWUEKWE CELESTINE DELTA – IKA SOUTH General Duty

62 OBUKE  KELVIN DELTA – ISOKO NORTH Marine

63 OGHENEMARO JEREMIAH EMALERETA DELTA – ISOKO NORTH Marine

64 TIMOTHY COLLINS OREVA DELTA – ISOKO NORTH Marine

65 EBINUM ANWULI HAPPINESS DELTA – NDOKWA WEST General Duty

66 EZEKIEL IKECHUKWU IDIAGBOR DELTA – NDOKWA WEST General Duty

67 KINGSLEY KING SOLOMON DELTA – NDOKWA WEST General Duty

68 JOAN EBIDENERE AGORI DELTA – PATANI General Duty

69 ESTHER IGHO OMOYIBO DELTA – UDU GENERAL DUTY

70 GEORGE OGHENEKEVWE BLESSING DELTA – UDU GENERAL DUTY

71 MUKORO IROROWHO DANIEL DELTA – UDU GENERAL DUTY

72 EGOH OGHENEOHWOMUE DELTA – UGHELI-NORTH General Duty

73 UMUDJERE EWHUBARHE DESTINY DELTA – UVWIE Computer/ICT

74 ERUTE PRINCE OGHENEOVO DELTA – UVWIE General Duty

75 MITCHELL EBIBOH KOROGBENE DELTA – WARRI SOUTH WEST Accounts

76 EKIO KOROGBENE MITCHELL DELTA – WARRI SOUTH WEST General Duty

77 GOODNEWS EBI DAVID DELTA – WARRI SOUTH WEST General Duty

78 EZE UGOCHUKWU BONIFACE EBONYI – IKWO General Duty

79 MONDAY  NWANKWO EBONYI – IKWO General Duty

80 NWELE UDOCHUKWU NWORIE EBONYI – IKWO General Duty

81 BENARD ESOHE HOPE EDO – EGOR General Duty

82 UWAGBOE  NORUWA EDO – EGOR General Duty

83 AFEKELU  FRIDAY EDO – ESAN CENTRAL General Duty

84 ODALO GODDAY IYOHA EDO – ESAN CENTRAL General Duty

85 SUCCESS OSEKHALE EHIMEN EDO – ESAN CENTRAL General Duty

86 CHINEDU SALAMI SALAMI EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty

87 PAUL OMODIABLE OGHUMA EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty

88 REBECCA IRETI-OLUWA EDIONWELE EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty

89 OSAKPOLOR WISDOM AGBONA EDO – IGUEBEN Communication Engineering

90 ANDY INFLUENCE AMENAWU EDO – IGUEBEN General Duty

91 OSAWALU  IGINUA EDO – IGUEBEN General Duty

92 EKENE GODSPEACE OSARETIN EDO – ORHIONMWON General Duty

93 PRAISE ABIEYUWA ALOHAN EDO – ORHIONMWON General Duty

94 ONYEKA NELSON ONOMA EDO – ORHIONMWON Marine

95 OSARO GOLDEN ETINOSA EDO – UHUNMWONDE Communication Engineering

96 ADEIGBE PRECIOUS OLUWATOYIN EDO – UHUNMWONDE General Duty

97 OGIUGO PETER AISOSA EDO – UHUNMWONDE General Duty

98 KEHINDE MARY OWOEYE EKITI – IKERE Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

99 OLAOLUWA AKINWUMI OLOWOYEYE EKITI – IKERE Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

100 AYOMIDE SAMUEL ADEDARA EKITI – IKERE General Duty

101 OLASUNKANMI MOSES AYENI EKITI – MOBA Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

102 MAYOWA OLUWAFEMI ADESOLA EKITI – MOBA General Duty

103 SUNDAY ADEKUNLE IBRAHIM EKITI – MOBA General Duty

104 EDEOGA EPHRAIM CHINECHEREM ENUGU – ISI UZO General Duty

105 GODWIN CHINEDU ODOHABUCHI ENUGU – ISI UZO General Duty

106 OBEAGU MIRACLE CHINEMEREM ENUGU – ISI UZO General Duty

107 OGECHI PRECIOUS EGBO ENUGU – NKANU EAST General Duty

108 VICTORIA NNEAMAKA NWODO ENUGU – NKANU EAST General Duty

109 NNAMANI RAPHAEL CHUKWUEMEKA ENUGU – NKANU EAST Marine

110 ANOCHIE CALISTA CHIDIMMA IMO – ABOH MBAISE Accounts

111 ONWUHA CONFIDENCE ANULIKA IMO – ABOH MBAISE Health Information Management

112 CYNTHIA OLUCHI EZEH IMO – ABOH MBAISE Nursing

113 EMMANUEL  AGU IMO – IDEATO NORTH Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

114 IKENNA MARTIN ONUOHA IMO – IDEATO NORTH General Duty

115 EDNA  CHIAMAKA IMO – IDEATO NORTH Health Information Management

116 EJIM OZIOMA GLORY IMO – IHITTE/UBOMA Accounts

117 DANIEL CHIGOZIE PAUL IMO – IHITTE/UBOMA General Duty

118 VICTORIA  OKONKWO IMO – IHITTE/UBOMA Nutrition/Dietary

119 BRIGHT CHINATU WOKEJI IMO – ISU Communication Engineering

120 EBIERE BLESSING OKORO IMO – ISU General Duty

121 FAVOUR CHINENYE IHEME IMO – ISU General Duty

122 CHUKWUEBUKA GODSPOWER USOH IMO – MBAITOLI General Duty

123 IFUNANYA  UDUNNA IMO – MBAITOLI General Duty

124 QUEEN ADAOBI OBIAKOR IMO – MBAITOLI General Duty

125 ANYANWU PRINCE KELECHUKWU IMO – NGOR OKPALA Accounts

126 SUNDAY NKEMAKONAM UKAEGBU IMO – NGOR OKPALA General Duty

127 DANIEL IKECHUKWU OKERE IMO – NGOR OKPALA Nursing

128 CYNTHIA VALENTINE NNAOCHE IMO – NJABA Accounts

129 IBRAHIM UMAR ADAM IMO – NJABA Computer/ICT

130 TERRY OLUCHI OJIAKA IMO – NJABA General Duty

131 CHINAKA VICTOR IFEANYI IMO – NKWERRE General Duty

132 PEACE ODINAKACHUKWU OJUKWU IMO – NKWERRE GENERAL DUTY

133 SHERRY IHEOMA ANYIAM IMO – NKWERRE GENERAL DUTY

134 CHIAMAKA PRECIOUS CHIKWEM IMO – NWANGELE Accounts

135 NNODIM CHIBUEZE JOHN IMO – NWANGELE Accounts

136 STANLEY CHIBUIKE ONYEMANUCHE IMO – NWANGELE General Duty

137 JACINTA OLUCHI UKAUWA IMO – OBOWO General Duty

138 ONYEOCHA GOODLUCK OBINNA IMO – OBOWO General Duty

139 PROMISE CHIAGOZIE UZOCHUKWU IMO – OBOWO General Duty

140 ANYIMO ONYEDIKA EMMANUEL IMO – ORU EAST GENERAL DUTY

141 MGBARU CHIDINMA DIVINE IMO – ORU EAST GENERAL DUTY

142 OKORO CHIBUZOR EVERISTUS IMO – ORU EAST GENERAL DUTY

143 DAVID CHINONYEREM UNACHUKWU IMO – OWERRI MUNICIPAL General Duty

144 OGBONNA OLACHI JANE IMO – OWERRI MUNICIPAL GENERAL DUTY

145 AUWALU ADAMU ZAKARIYA JIGAWA – MALAM MADORI General Duty

146 SHUAIBU NUHU JIGAWA – MALAM MADORI General Duty

147 BABANGIDA MAMUDA KADUNA – SOBA General Duty

148 TASIU  BELLO KEBBI – KALGO Accounts

149 ABDULBARI BAWA MUSA KEBBI – KALGO Health Information Management

150 MUHAMMED BABA IBRAHIM KOGI – KOTON KARFE Health Service Administration

151 ZEENATU AJANIGO ABDUL KOGI – OFU General Duty

152 DORCAS ANUOLUWA EMMANUEL KOGI – YAGBA WEST General Duty

153 OLUWABUNMI BLESSING ABAYOMI KOGI – YAGBA WEST General Duty

154 SAMUEL HOPE SEGUN KOGI – YAGBA WEST General Duty

155 ABUBAKARI  ISSA KWARA – EDU Audit

156 ABDULLAHI SHAABA JUBRIL KWARA – EDU Marine

157 JUBRIL SHAABA ABDULLAHI KWARA – EDU Marine

158 ADEPITAN JANET OLAPEJU LAGOS – AGEGE GENERAL DUTY

159 BELLO OKIKIOLA TOHEEB LAGOS – AGEGE General Duty

160 SAMUEL OPEYEMI ALADEJOBI LAGOS – AGEGE GENERAL DUTY

161 JAMES COLLINS PACTRICK LAGOS – ALIMOSHO Computer/ICT

162 MEMUNAT IBINABO YUSUF LAGOS – ALIMOSHO General Duty

163 OLUWAFEMI IKECHUKWU ABIOLA LAGOS – ALIMOSHO General Duty

164 FUJAH MICHAEL AKEEM LAGOS – BADAGRY Communication Engineering

165 ALEXANDRA OVIAVO ALUKU LAGOS – BADAGRY General Duty

166 AYODELE BENJAMIN BAMIDELE LAGOS – BADAGRY General Duty

167 OWOLABI RAIMOT FOLAKE LAGOS – ETI OSA Accounts

168 AWOSANYA ADEBAYO MUSTAPHA LAGOS – ETI OSA Communication Engineering

169 AYOMIDE OLUWATOBILOBA OGUNDARE LAGOS – ETI OSA General Duty

170 WALEED-AHMAD  BAKARE LAGOS – LAGOS ISLAND Communication Engineering

171 BAMGBALA VICTOR CORNELIUS LAGOS – LAGOS ISLAND Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

172 AIRAT BUSOLA ADAGUN LAGOS – LAGOS ISLAND General Duty

173 AISHAT OPEYEMI JIMOH LAGOS – OJO Accounts

174 CLEMENT-OLOWU EMMANUEL ADEKUNLE LAGOS – OJO General Duty

175 OMOTOLANI MUDIRAKAT OMOLEDUN LAGOS – OJO General Duty

176 OMIWOLE OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO Audit

177 JUBRIL MUNIRAT MOBOLAJI LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

178 LATEEF ADELEYE IDOWU LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO General Duty

179 AJIBOLA EMMANUEL OJURI LAGOS – SHOMOLU Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

180 AYODELE OLUWASEYI PHILIP OGUN – EGBADO NORTH General Duty

181 OLALEYE TESLIM OLAKUNLE OGUN – EGBADO NORTH General Duty

182 OLANLOKUN OLAYINKA JOHN OGUN – EGBADO NORTH General Duty

183 ADEOSUN BUSAYO ESTHER OGUN – EGBADO SOUTH General Duty

184 OLUFEMI BAMIDELE ABODUNRIN OGUN – EGBADO SOUTH General Duty

185 OLUWALANA SAMUEL OLUWASEGUN OGUN – EGBADO SOUTH General Duty

186 OSIBOWALE OLUWAFEMI MICHAEL OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST Accounts

187 SAMUEL BABASHOLA OKUNRIBIDO OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty

188 VICTOR ESTHER MERCY OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty

189 SANUSI OLUWAYEMISI ADIJAT OGUN – IKENNE Accounts

190 AYOMIDE AHMED SALAMI OGUN – IKENNE General Duty

191 OLUWAYIMIKA NAOMI SODEINDE OGUN – IKENNE General Duty

192 AKERELE ADEMOLA NOTIQ OGUN – ODOGBOLU Audit

193 ADEDEJI ADEKUNLE ADELAJA OGUN – ODOGBOLU General Duty

194 LAWAL CHRISTOPHER OPEYEMI OGUN – ODOGBOLU General Duty

195 AKINBANJO OMOTOLA CLARA OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty

196 MOIBI OLAMIDE KUDIRAT OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty

197 OGUNLAJA SUNDAY OLUWASEGUN OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty

198 AKINDUGBAGBE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH ONDO – AKURE SOUTH General Duty

199 OLUWAFISAYOMI RACHEAL OLOGUN ONDO – AKURE SOUTH General Duty

200 YAKUBU AROJO IBRAHIM ONDO – AKURE SOUTH General Duty

201 OMOPARIOLA OBAFEMI PETER ONDO – ONDO EAST GENERAL DUTY

202 TOLULOPE JOY AKINYAMOJU ONDO – ONDO EAST General Duty

203 ADENIYI MARGRET TAIWO ONDO – OSE Accounts

204 AROWOSAFE LEKAN DANIEL ONDO – OSE Accounts

205 FEMI DICKSON IMOUKHUEDE ONDO – OSE General Duty

206 OMOTUNDE OPEYEMI JESUTOFUNMI OSUN – BOLUWADURO General Duty

207 POPOOLA  EMMANUEL OSUN – BOLUWADURO General Duty

208 SAMUEL OBAFEMI ADEWUYI OSUN – BOLUWADURO General Duty

209 IFEOLUWA JOSEPH OGUNWALE OSUN – BORIPE Audit

210 TAIWO HASSAN AJIBADE OSUN – BORIPE Audit

211 RASHEED ADEKUNLE ADEBAYO OSUN – BORIPE General Duty

212 ADERIBIGBE SUMBO BIMPE OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

213 HABEEB  ABDULAKEEM OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

214 REBECCA OLUWASEUN AGBOOLA OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

215 BAKARE OYESHOLA JALAL OSUN – EJIGBO Accounts

216 AJAO VICTOR MAYOWA OSUN – EJIGBO General Duty

217 OLALEYE MOSES OLAYEMI OSUN – EJIGBO General Duty

218 ABOLAJI ABOSEDE BABALOLA OSUN – ILA Computer/ICT

219 ATOLAGBE ROFIAT ENIOLA OSUN – ILA General Duty

220 GANIYAT OMOWUNMI JOLAYEMI OSUN – ILA General Duty

221 AMUSAN ABRAHAM OLAWOLE OSUN – IREWOLE Accounts

222 OGUNJINMI SEUN ALIU OSUN – IREWOLE General Duty

223 YEKINI ISMAILA ADEWALE OSUN – IREWOLE General Duty

224 AJAYI MALIQ OLAYINKA OSUN – ISOKAN General Duty

225 AWAYE MUYIWA MOSES OSUN – ISOKAN General Duty

226 NAFISAT ADEDIWURA ADEDIRE OSUN – ISOKAN General Duty

227 TAIWO ABEEB ALABELEWE OSUN – OROLU General Duty

228 ADEDIGBA OYINLOLA IFEOLUWA OYO – AFIJIO General Duty

229 EMMANUEL AKINRINOLA OMOTAYO OYO – AFIJIO General Duty

230 GABRIEL ADURAGBEMI IGE OYO – AFIJIO General Duty

231 OYEBAMIJI OLUWAKEMI DEBORAH OYO – AKINYELE General Duty

232 CALEB OLALEKAN OJO OYO – AKINYELE Nursing

233 OLAJUMOKE AISHAT SHITTU OYO – AKINYELE Nursing

234 ADEBISI KHADIJAT MORISELADE OYO – IDO General Duty

235 BAMIDURO RHODA AYOMIDE OYO – IDO General Duty

236 TOHEEB AJIBOLA AJIBOLA OYO – IDO General Duty

237 AJETUNMOBI FAIDAT IBUKUN OYO – OYO WEST Audit

238 BULIYAMINU RAHEEM ALABI OYO – OYO WEST Audit

239 GBOLAGADE TOHEEB OLALEKAN OYO – OYO WEST Audit

240 INMO GIFT AGAH RIVERS – ABUA/ODUAL Communication/Camera Handling/Photography

241 MOSEPH  ILAMI RIVERS – ABUA/ODUAL Computer/ICT

242 INMOODE  AKIO RIVERS – ABUA/ODUAL Health Information Management

243 GARRICK GOGO NTEOGWUTE RIVERS – ANDONI GENERAL DUTY

244 CORDELIA ZALMON OWEN RIVERS – ANDONI Health Service Administration

245 OBELEMA  JOHNSON RIVERS – OGU/BOLO General Duty

246 ACHOLONU OGECHI SANDRA RIVERS – OMUMA General Duty

247 ISOROCHI ABOY KOMGBE RIVERS – OMUMA General Duty

248 JOY  NWANGOLO RIVERS – OMUMA GENERAL DUTY

249 ONYINYECHI  MONDAY RIVERS – OYIGBO Accounts

250 JULIAN CHINYERE CHRISTIAN RIVERS – OYIGBO General Duty

251 HARUNA MUSA ADAMU YOBE – NANGERE General Duty

252 MUHAMMAD ADAMU IBRAHIM YOBE – NANGERE Health Service Administration

253 SULEIMAN  ABDULLAHI YOBE – NANGERE Health Service Administration

CONSOL 3 & 4  

SNO FULL NAMES STATE/LGA POSITION APPLIED

1 OKOTA DEENN OLUFEMM ABIA – ABA NORTH General Duty 

2 INNOCENT MARCUS IFEANYI ABIA – ISIALA NGWA NORTH General Duty 

3 TOVIA EZE AMARACHI ABIA – ISIALA NGWA NORTH General Duty 

4 IHUEZE OGOCHUKWU AKACHI ABIA – ISIALA NGWA NORTH Tailoring 

5 CHIMEEUCHEYA MOON PETER ABIA – ISIALA NGWA SOUTH General Duty 

6 IBEZIM CHINAZA CHINAZA ABIA – ISIALA NGWA SOUTH General Duty 

7 IBEZIM CHIZURUOKE EMMANUEL ABIA – ISIALA NGWA SOUTH General Duty 

8 GRACE AMARACHI CLEMENT ABIA – UKWA EAST General Duty

9 OTUKA CHIOMA SARAH ABIA – UKWA EAST General Duty

10 GODWIN  CHIKA ABIA – UKWA EAST Marine

11 VICTOR KELECHI OBIOMA ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH Driving

12 FAVOUR UCHEAGA CHINYERE ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH General Duty

13 NWOKONTA FAVOUR IHUOMA ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH General Duty

14 OJIMADU UDOKA BLESSING ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH General Duty 

15 CHRISTIAN CHINAZA OKEBUGWU ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH Marine

16 NNOROM EVA OGECHI ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH Marine

17 ONUOHA OLUOMACHI DIVINE FAVOUR ABIA – UMUAHIA NORTH Tailoring 

18 ANTIBAS JOHN AMOS ADAMAWA – DEMSA General Duty 

19 GRIMTHI IBRAHIM ADAMAWA – DEMSA General Duty

20 MUSA DAVID PUSAMI ADAMAWA – DEMSA General Duty 

21 EPHRAIM HAPPY ADAMAWA – LAMURDE General Duty 

22 ERIC JETHRO ADAMAWA – LAMURDE General Duty 

23 FARANCIKI SOLOMON ADAMAWA – LAMURDE General Duty

24 ABDULSLAM  NURU ADAMAWA – MICHIKA General Duty

25 HARUNA  NURU ADAMAWA – MICHIKA General Duty

26 JEDIDIAH ADAMU ADAMAWA – MICHIKA General Duty 

27 PAUL  WALADU ADAMAWA – MICHIKA General Duty

28 PRISCILIA ANTHONY WANYE ADAMAWA – MICHIKA General Duty

29 HAMZA BAIDU SAIDU ADAMAWA – MUBI SOUTH Driving

30 MATHIAS RAYMOND ADAMAWA – MUBI SOUTH General Duty 

31 MOHAMMED MUBARAK ADAMAWA – MUBI SOUTH General Duty 

32 YUSUF KAPPINA MUSA ADAMAWA – MUBI SOUTH General Duty

33 YUSUF WILLIAMS ADAMAWA – MUBI SOUTH General Duty

34 THANKGOD  KALU ADAMAWA – SONG Marine

35 ABUBAKAR  MOHAMMED ADAMAWA – TOUNGO Driving

36 ABDULFATAH KASIMU ADAMAWA – TOUNGO General Duty

37 DAVID DOMINIC ADAMAWA – TOUNGO General Duty 

38 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ADAMAWA – TOUNGO General Duty

39 JEREMIAH EMMANUEL FRIDAY AKWA IBOM – ABAK Band 

40 IDIONGO FRIDAY TITUS AKWA IBOM – ABAK Driving

41 MERCY EMMANSON AKPAN AKWA IBOM – ABAK General Duty

42 SAMUEL CHRISTOPHER BENSON AKWA IBOM – ABAK General Duty

43 SAVIOUR OKON UWEM AKWA IBOM – ABAK General Duty

44 UDO JOSEPH SUNDAY AKWA IBOM – ABAK General Duty 

45 MAGDALENE SUNDAY USORO AKWA IBOM – EKET General Duty

46 UWEM VICTOR OTU AKWA IBOM – EKET General Duty

47 SOLOMON CHRISTIAN OKON AKWA IBOM – EKET Marine

48 EMMANUEL EFFIONG BASSEY AKWA IBOM – ESIT EKET General Duty

49 MKPONG IBORO ASUKWO AKWA IBOM – ESIT EKET General Duty 

50 SAMUEL OKON EKPO AKWA IBOM – ESIT EKET General Duty

51 NDIANA-ABASI MONDAY FRANK AKWA IBOM – ETIM EKPO Driving

52 DEMIAN CHRISTOPHER SAMPSON AKWA IBOM – ETIM EKPO General Duty

53 ABASIDO ALEXANDER SOLOMON AKWA IBOM – ETIM EKPO Marine

54 ABRAHAM ETUK JOSEPH AKWA IBOM – ETINAN General Duty

55 AKPAN LEO ENEFIOK AKWA IBOM – ETINAN General Duty 

56 EDWIN FRIDAY UDO AKWA IBOM – ETINAN General Duty

57 OFOFON SAMUEL ASUQUO AKWA IBOM – ETINAN General Duty

58 PRINCESS COMFORT UFOT AKWA IBOM – ETINAN General Duty

59 ETIENO THOMAS NTAK-ABASI AKWA IBOM – IKA General Duty

60 GLORIA ANIEKAN ABRAHAM AKWA IBOM – IKA General Duty

61 IBANGA OTOBONG SUNDAY AKWA IBOM – IKA General Duty 

62 MARIA GODWIN LINUS AKWA IBOM – IKA General Duty

63 THOMAS UWEM FRIDAY AKWA IBOM – IKA Health Assistants 

64 RAPHAEL EFFIONG ASUAMA AKWA IBOM – MBO General Duty

65 UTIBE DANIEL EDET AKWA IBOM – MBO General Duty

66 ASUQUO ASUQUO EKPIMA AKWA IBOM – MBO Marine

67 EMMANUEL EFFIONG PHILIP AKWA IBOM – NSIT ATAI General Duty

68 FAVOUR ANIEFIOK SUNDAY AKWA IBOM – NSIT ATAI General Duty

69 PEACE IBANGA ISAAC AKWA IBOM – NSIT ATAI General Duty

70 WILLIE ASUQUO EMMANUEL AKWA IBOM – NSIT IBOM General Duty

71 IMEH  DAVID AKWA IBOM – NSIT IBOM Marine

72 UDEME ANIEDI ASUQUO AKWA IBOM – NSIT IBOM Tailoring

73 EDET PEACE AKWA IBOM – UYO General Duty 

74 HOSSANA UDOH OJONUGWA AKWA IBOM – UYO General Duty

75 JAMES SOLOMON OKON AKWA IBOM – UYO General Duty

76 MFON BASSEY UDOH AKWA IBOM – UYO General Duty

77 UDOSEN THOMPSON IKOEDEM AKWA IBOM – UYO General Duty 

78 ABIGAIL JOHN EDET AKWA IBOM – UYO Marine

79 EMMANUEL OBIORA JAPHET ANAMBRA – AGUATA General Duty

80 OGECHUKWU GIFT EZEOKE ANAMBRA – AGUATA General Duty

81 WALTER IKEDI EZEANOIKWA ANAMBRA – AGUATA Marine

82 CYRIL ONYEKACHI OZOEMENA ANAMBRA – ANAMBRA WEST General Duty

83 OCHEI JESSICA IBEOJO ANAMBRA – ANAMBRA WEST General Duty

84 PRECIOUS  OKOYE ANAMBRA – ANAMBRA WEST General Duty

85 CHIDINMA OKAFOR MARY CYNTHIA ANAMBRA – AWKA NORTH General Duty 

86 EBERECHUKWU OBIORA ANASTESIA ANAMBRA – AWKA NORTH General Duty

87 ILODIGWE MARTIN CHINENYE ANAMBRA – AWKA NORTH General Duty

88 OBIORA JULIET IFESINACHI ANAMBRA – AWKA NORTH Marine

89 AMAECHI PETER GBOGU ANAMBRA – AWKA SOUTH General Duty

90 CHIEBONAM EZE MARY ROSE ANAMBRA – AWKA SOUTH General Duty

91 NNAEMEKA CHUKWUEBUKA KENNETH ANAMBRA – AWKA SOUTH General Duty

92 NWANKWO SOLOMON CHINWENDU ANAMBRA – AWKA SOUTH General Duty 

93 OLUCHUKWU SALOME ILOANYA ANAMBRA – AWKA SOUTH General Duty

94 CHIGOZIE  ANOSIKE ANAMBRA – DUNUKOFIA General Duty

95 JUDITH EMMANUEL UCHE ANAMBRA – DUNUKOFIA General Duty

96 NMESOMA TREASURE EGWUONWU ANAMBRA – DUNUKOFIA General Duty

97 OBALUM MARYANN NKEMAKONAM ANAMBRA – DUNUKOFIA General Duty 

98 HOPE ANAEKII NGOZI ANAMBRA – DUNUKOFIA Health Assistants 

99 CHISOM SYLVESTER EKWEOZOR ANAMBRA – DUNUKOFIA Marine

100 GOLDEN NNORUKA ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO General Duty

101 IKEJIOFOR STANLEY CHIBUIKE ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO General Duty

102 NMESOMA ISAAC CHUKWUNEKE ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO General Duty

103 NWOBI GOD’STIME ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO General Duty 

104 CHUKWUJEKWU EMMANUEL CHUKWUDI ANAMBRA – EKWUSIGO Marine

105 CHUKWUAMAKA MMESOMA ONYECHI ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH General Duty

106 MICHAEL CHIEMELIE OLISAOKAFOR ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH General Duty

107 MONDAY MIRACLE JOHN ANAMBRA – IDEMILI NORTH Marine

108 CHINONSO CHUKWUDOLUE JULIANA ANAMBRA – IHIALA General Duty 

109 CHIOMA EMMANUELLA UGOCHUKWU ANAMBRA – IHIALA General Duty

110 MIRIAM OKONKWO CHIZOBA ANAMBRA – IHIALA Health Assistants 

111 ENYI PRECIOUS CHIDIEBERE ANAMBRA – IHIALA Marine

112 FRANKLIN CHINEDU MBADINUJU ANAMBRA – IHIALA Marine

113 AMARA OKECHUKWU CYNTHIA ANAMBRA – NJIKOKA General Duty

114 INNOCENT CHIDOZIE NWANA ANAMBRA – NJIKOKA General Duty

115 NWAFOR EBUBE ANAMBRA – NJIKOKA General Duty 

116 ODIRACHUKWU  OKONKWO ANAMBRA – NJIKOKA General Duty

117 ONUMBA CHRISTOPHER TOBECHUKWU ANAMBRA – NJIKOKA General Duty 

118 CHIMDINDU OKWUOSA VERA ANAMBRA – OGBARU General Duty

119 HENRY ELIGBUE EMEKA ANAMBRA – OGBARU General Duty 

120 NWADIALOR SOPULUCHUKWU IFEANYI ANAMBRA – OGBARU General Duty 

121 CHUKWU DESMOND OKADIRU ANAMBRA – ONITSHA SOUTH General Duty 

122 UMEH CHINEDU GODWIN ANAMBRA – ORUMBA NORTH Driving

123 CHIOMA GRACE NWANKWO ANAMBRA – ORUMBA NORTH GENERAL DUTY

124 FESTUS CHIEDOZIE CALISTUS ANAMBRA – ORUMBA NORTH General Duty

125 OKEKE CHIDIEBERE ESTHER ANAMBRA – ORUMBA NORTH General Duty

126 OWOCHI DICKSON JOHN ANAMBRA – ORUMBA NORTH General Duty

127 CLETUS MMESOMA PEACE ANAMBRA – ORUMBA SOUTH General Duty

128 ILODIGWE MOSES CHIMAOBI ANAMBRA – ORUMBA SOUTH General Duty

129 ONYEMA MIRACLE EKENE ANAMBRA – ORUMBA SOUTH General Duty 

130 OZIOMA OKOLI TREASURE ANAMBRA – ORUMBA SOUTH General Duty 

131 NWAFOR CHARLES NNAMDI ANAMBRA – ORUMBA SOUTH Health Assistants 

132 UMENDU PERPETUA IFUNANYA ANAMBRA – ORUMBA SOUTH Marine

133 JAPHET NENGIMOTE CHRISTIAN BAYELSA – NEMBE General Duty 

134 KARIYAI EZEKIEL BLACKWILL BAYELSA – NEMBE General Duty 

135 OKOH ECHE SAMUEL BAYELSA – NEMBE General Duty

136 EMMANUEL EBINABO ABITE BAYELSA – NEMBE Marine

137 RICHARD BELIEVE RICHARD BAYELSA – NEMBE Marine

138 BERNARD ANMA EKPE BENUE – ADO Driving

139 EMMANUEL ODUFU ABAH BENUE – ADO General Duty 

140 FAVOUR OCHANYA OTSE BENUE – ADO General Duty

141 JAMES AJIBO GODSWILL BENUE – ADO General Duty

142 DANIEL  JONATHAN BENUE – AGATU Driving

143 JOSHUA OCHOYODA OMAKOLO BENUE – AGATU General Duty

144 EHI  FRANCIS BENUE – AGATU Health Assistants

145 IKWE MATTHEW AJEH BENUE – OBI General Duty

146 KERGA  THEOPHILUS BENUE – TARKA Driving

147 TERSOO  PAA BENUE – TARKA General Duty

148 TYOTOM AYU SOLOMON BENUE – TARKA General Duty

149 ABDULRAHMAN  JIDDA BORNO – GWOZA Driving

150 HASSAN  ALI BORNO – GWOZA Driving

151 USMAN AHMAD MAINA BORNO – HAWUL Driving

152 ZANNAH  GARBA BORNO – HAWUL General Duty

153 BABAKURA NGADAMI MUSTAPHA BORNO – MAFA General Duty

154 GONI  MELE BORNO – MAFA General Duty

155 HARUNA  JIDDA BORNO – MAFA General Duty

156 MUHAMMAD  ADAM BORNO – MAGUMERI Driving

157 ASHAMI – MODU BORNO – MAGUMERI General Duty

158 ABDULLAHI  ABBA BORNO – MAGUMERI Health Assistants

159 MUSTAPHA  HALLIRU BORNO – MOBBAR Marine

160 YUSUF MOHAMMED JALO BORNO – MOBBAR Marine

161 ELEMI SAMUEL JOSEPH CROSS RIVER – ABI General Duty 

162 ISABELLA AWARA NELSON CROSS RIVER – ABI General Duty

163 OJI JAMES ENYA CROSS RIVER – ABI General Duty

164 EKPO EKPO BASSEY CROSS RIVER – AKPABUYO General Duty

165 ETIM JOSEPH ASUQUO CROSS RIVER – AKPABUYO General Duty 

166 IMELDA ANTIGHA AKABOM CROSS RIVER – AKPABUYO General Duty

167 SAMUEL NYONG OKON CROSS RIVER – AKPABUYO General Duty

168 JACKSON PURITY MOSE CROSS RIVER – AKPABUYO Health Assistants 

169 HENRY ITA EFFANGA CROSS RIVER – BAKASSI Driving

170 CLINTON ETIM DANIEL CROSS RIVER – BAKASSI General Duty

171 GOD’SWILL PATRICK KENNETH CROSS RIVER – BAKASSI Marine

172 AJIM IDU DAVID CROSS RIVER – BEKWARRA Driving

173 ATAH ANDREW EGBA CROSS RIVER – BEKWARRA Driving

174 ENEJI AGBO AGNES CROSS RIVER – BEKWARRA General Duty

175 MOSES OHOBU IJEGU CROSS RIVER – BEKWARRA General Duty

176 USHIE MATHIAS ISAAC CROSS RIVER – BEKWARRA General Duty 

177 AFO PAUL UGBASHI CROSS RIVER – BEKWARRA Tailoring 

178 BANA BENEDICT BASSEY CROSS RIVER – BOKI Band 

179 ANTHONY BENEDICT OBI CROSS RIVER – BOKI General Duty

180 PRINCEPAUL BISONG OBI CROSS RIVER – BOKI General Duty

181 MARVELLOUS EJAME ADAH CROSS RIVER – BOKI Marine

182 MICHAEL DANIEL EDET CROSS RIVER – CALABAR SOUTH Driving

183 PRINCE SAMUEL OKU CROSS RIVER – CALABAR SOUTH General Duty

184 THERESA EDET OKON CROSS RIVER – CALABAR SOUTH General Duty

185 EBUTA OJONG ETTA CROSS RIVER – ETUNG General Duty

186 FRANKLYN  ASU CROSS RIVER – ETUNG General Duty

187 NANCY EMARA ODUM CROSS RIVER – ETUNG General Duty

188 INNOCENT SUNDAY OWEM CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA Driving

189 REMANKWO OHONGHA OVAT CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA Driving

190 BASSEY ENANGHA RICHARD CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA General Duty 

191 EDIM KINGSLEY OBA CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA General Duty 

192 PETER ODONG PETER CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA General Duty

193 FIDELIS MONDAY ADASI CROSS RIVER – OBUBRA Marine

194 EYOROERE  EDUMUPUDE DELTA – BOMADI General Duty

195 INNOCENT  SUNDAY DELTA – BOMADI General Duty

196 JULIUS WISDOM DELTA – BOMADI General Duty 

197 EBIOWOU JOSEPH ABURA DELTA – BOMADI Marine

198 OYADONEBOGHA EUNICE AGONIMIE DELTA – BOMADI Marine

199 GABRIEL  EGHREROGHENEMUOMA DELTA – ETHIOPE EAST Driving

200 ANDREW ISAAC DELTA – ETHIOPE EAST General Duty 

201 CHRISTIANA ODIRI OKPAKO DELTA – ETHIOPE EAST General Duty

202 HELEN OYIBO OMAMUYOVWI CONFIDENCE DELTA – ETHIOPE EAST General Duty

203 ZION RUKEVWE UNITY DELTA – ETHIOPE EAST General Duty

204 ALEX OGHENEKOHWODO IKPEKU DELTA – ETHIOPE WEST General Duty

205 OVIE GOD’SPOWER BRODRICK DELTA – ETHIOPE WEST General Duty

206 UFUOMA  IDISI DELTA – ETHIOPE WEST General Duty

207 MARTINS ELOZINO AZIAKPONO DELTA – ISOKO-SOUTH General Duty

208 RAPHAEL BENARD OBINNA DELTA – OKPE Driving

209 PEACE  OVIE DELTA – OKPE General Duty

210 SOLOMON DAFE EMURAISHE DELTA – OKPE General Duty

211 CHUKWUEMEKA GODWIN ARINZE DELTA – OSHIMILI SOUTH Driving

212 CHUKWUNONSO JOHN NWOKOBIA DELTA – OSHIMILI SOUTH General Duty

213 IKECHUKWU MARTIN UZOR DELTA – OSHIMILI SOUTH General Duty

214 DOKIE MOSES EDAFE DELTA – UDU General Duty

215 GBOKI EFE CHRISTIAN DELTA – UDU General Duty

216 MERCY OZEGHE RUME DELTA – UDU General Duty

217 OVIGWE DAVID ADAM DELTA – UDU General Duty

218 OHWO OGHENERURU AARON DELTA – UGHELLI SOUTH General Duty

219 DIESERU  AGHOGHO DELTA – UGHELLI SOUTH Marine

220 ISAAC OGHENETEGA ABRAHAM DELTA – UGHELLI SOUTH Marine

221 ENUNWENILO CHUKUDI GODDAY DELTA – UKWUANI General Duty 

222 PIUS MONDAY DELTA – UKWUANI General Duty 

223 RACHEAL UJENE DELTA – UKWUANI Health Assistants 

224 SOLOMON KESENA EJURO DELTA – UVWIE General Duty

225 WILFRED MSUEGA IKYAIGBA DELTA – UVWIE General Duty

226 JOSHUA OBOKO TAMARADENYEFA DELTA – WARRI SOUTH WEST General Duty 

227 EBITEBE  UKUTO DELTA – WARRI SOUTH WEST Marine

228 IKECHUKWU FRANKLIN EKEH EBONYI – ISHIELU Driving

229 CHINWENDU ESTHER OGBU EBONYI – ISHIELU General Duty

230 CHUKWUEMEKA ATUOGU SUNDAY EBONYI – ISHIELU General Duty

231 FAVOUR OGECHI OGBONNA EBONYI – ISHIELU General Duty

232 MKPUMA SABASTINE NNABUIKE EBONYI – ISHIELU General Duty 

233 OGECHI ROSEMARY OKORO EBONYI – IVO General Duty

234 EMEKA BLESSING OKEREKE EBONYI – IVO Marine

235 MICHAEL OKOR EZE EBONYI – IVO Tailoring

236 IGBINOMWANHIA EVANS EDO – EGOR General Duty 

237 OBUNU FAVOUR EDO – EGOR General Duty 

238 OMORODION OSAYI EMMANUEL EDO – EGOR General Duty 

239 OMORUYI  ALFRED EDO – EGOR Marine

240 ABIEYUWA  OKUNBOR EDO – EGOR Tailoring

241 DAVID EHIS ODIGIE EDO – ESAN NORTH EAST General Duty

242 MOSES ESEZOBOR EDO – ESAN NORTH EAST General Duty

243 ORIABURE ODION JULIET EDO – ESAN NORTH EAST General Duty

244 ORIBHABOR SHEDRACK WILLIAMS EDO – ESAN NORTH EAST General Duty 

245 EMMA  EDEDE EDO – ESAN NORTH EAST Marine

246 BEAUTY  ISESE EDO – ESAN SOUTH EAST General Duty

247 EDEGHE GODS TIME EDO – ESAN SOUTH EAST General Duty 

248 OBAJE EZEKIEL EDO – ESAN SOUTH EAST General Duty 

249 ODION MARVELLOUS UKPEBOR EDO – ESAN SOUTH EAST General Duty

250 VICTRESS OBOSEOYE ASUELIMEN EDO – ESAN SOUTH EAST General Duty

251 KENNEDY EMMANUEL IGHODALO EDO – ESAN WEST Driving

252 GODWIN OMOH EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty 

253 IDIALU ENDURANCE EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty 

254 OBAYOJIE FAITH EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty 

255 TESTIMONY  ONOBUN EDO – ESAN WEST General Duty

256 JOHN AIGBE ONODENALORE EDO – ESAN WEST Marine

257 ISRAEL OSAKPOLOR ENATAMA EDO – IGUEBEN Driving

258 OSAGIE MONDAY THANKGOD EDO – IGUEBEN Driving

259 GIFT SANDRA SAMUEL EDO – IGUEBEN Marine

260 ABDULAHI ADEWALE ADESOYE EDO – OVIA SOUTH WEST General Duty

261 JEREMIAH  ONOKEVWE EDO – OVIA SOUTH WEST General Duty

262 OJO PRINCESS EWEAN EDO – OVIA SOUTH WEST General Duty

263 THOMPSON EHIGIEGBA OMOREGBE EDO – OVIA SOUTH WEST General Duty

264 AKHARAYI JOSHUA EDO – UHUNMWONDE General Duty 

265 IGBINOVIA EHIGIATOR SAMSON EDO – UHUNMWONDE General Duty 

266 OBASOHAN OSARUMEN ISOKEN EDO – UHUNMWONDE General Duty 

267 ADESUJIBOMI ADEFEMI BLESSING EKITI – ADO EKITI General Duty

268 AYOMIDE SEYI AJILEYE EKITI – ADO EKITI General Duty

269 BAKARE AYOMIDE SAMUEL EKITI – ADO EKITI General Duty

270 CHRISTIANAH BOSEDE OLORUNFEMI EKITI – ADO EKITI General Duty

271 OLUWADUNSIN MOROLAKE AYENI EKITI – ADO EKITI General Duty

272 YUSUF SHITTU AYODEJI EKITI – ADO EKITI Tailoring

273 BABATUNDE OLAKANMI OMIYALE EKITI – EFON General Duty

274 DARAMOLA ADEKANMI OLUWASEYI EKITI – EFON General Duty 

275 JOHNSON OLAJIDE TOMIWA EKITI – EFON General Duty 

276 OLABODE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN EKITI – EFON General Duty

277 OPEOLUWA BAMIGBOYE AYOMIDE EKITI – EFON General Duty 

278 SUNDAY IBUKUN JIMOH EKITI – EFON General Duty

279 OYEWUSI ISAAC BUKOLA EKITI – EKITI WEST Driving

280 OLATUNJI AYOMIDE FAITH EKITI – EKITI WEST General Duty

281 SAMUEL OLUWAFEMI JAYEOBAQ EKITI – EKITI WEST General Duty

282 OLADELE NICKIE SHADE EKITI – EMURE General Duty

283 OLAMILERE OLUWAGBENGA PETER EKITI – EMURE General Duty

284 OLANREWAJU OLAJUMOKE FAITH EKITI – EMURE General Duty

285 OLUBUNMI MICHEAL RACHAEL EKITI – EMURE General Duty

286 RICHARD MAYOWA ADEWOLE EKITI – EMURE General Duty

287 AJAYI OLAIYA AYANFEMI EKITI – IDO OSI General Duty 

288 IBIKUNLE KAYODE JOE EKITI – IDO OSI General Duty 

289 KOLAWOLE JULIUS GBOLAHAN EKITI – IDO OSI General Duty

290 MAKANJUOLA DEBORAH TAIWO EKITI – IDO OSI General Duty 

291 OLUWAFUMBI DAVID ADESHINA EKITI – IDO OSI General Duty

292 OLUWATOYIN SAMUEL EMMANUEL EKITI – IDO OSI Health Assistants

293 AWONIYI EMMANUEL EKITI – IKERE General Duty 

294 ESTHER AYOMIPO AJOGBEJE EKITI – IKERE General Duty

295 OGOJI MAYOWA M EKITI – IKERE General Duty 

296 OPEYEMI EKUNDAYO KAYODE EKITI – IKERE General Duty

297 STELLA OLUWABUKUNMI ADEYOJU EKITI – IKERE General Duty

298 FATILE VICTOR OLAMIDE EKITI – ILEJEMEJE General Duty 

299 JAMES AJAYI OLUWASOLA EKITI – ILEJEMEJE General Duty 

300 VICTORIA OMOTAYO DARAMOLA EKITI – ILEJEMEJE General Duty

301 DADA EMANUEL SUNDAY EKITI – ILEJEMEJE Marine

302 ROTIMI SESAN TIMOTHY EKITI – MOBA General Duty

303 SAMUEL BOLUWAJI KAYODE EKITI – MOBA General Duty

304 ADEYINKA RAYMOND DEAKONI EKITI – MOBA Marine

305 OYEWOLE SAMUEL TOYIN EKITI – OYE Driving

306 ADEBAYO PELUMI NIFEMI EKITI – OYE General Duty

307 AGBALAJA ABRAHAM ABIMBOLA EKITI – OYE General Duty 

308 ARIYO AKINROPO PETER EKITI – OYE General Duty

309 TEMIDAYO OLABODE BLESSING EKITI – OYE General Duty 

310 TOBA ADIGUN SEUN EKITI – OYE General Duty 

311 SAMSON RAPHAEL ENUGU – ANINRI General Duty

312 STELLA EZE ENUGU – ANINRI General Duty 

313 OBASI FAVOUR CHIZARAM ENUGU – ANINRI Tailoring 

314 EJIDIOFOR ASOGWA SHADRACK ENUGU – NSUKKA General Duty 

315 EZEMA KINGSLEY CHUKWUEBUKA ENUGU – NSUKKA General Duty 

316 IKE MICHEAL WILLIAMS ENUGU – NSUKKA General Duty 

317 JEREMIAH CHIDERA ANIOKE ENUGU – UDI Driving

318 DAVID CHUKWUJIFE ENUGU – UDI General Duty 

319 ENEMCHUKWU CHINWEUBA HARRISON ENUGU – UDI General Duty 

320 ILO EBERE MERCY ENUGU – UDI General Duty

321 PATRICK IFEANYI EZUEGWU ENUGU – UDI General Duty

322 ABRAHAM SAIDU DUWANGS GOMBE – BALANGA General Duty 

323 HABILA MUSA GOMBE – BALANGA General Duty 

324 UMAR ABDULSALAM GOMBE – BALANGA General Duty 

325 ABDULSALAM MOHAMMED YAHYA GOMBE – FUNAKAYE General Duty

326 MUHAMMAD MIJI ADAMU GOMBE – FUNAKAYE General Duty

327 YUSUF ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD GOMBE – FUNAKAYE General Duty

328 USMAN  SANI GOMBE – KALTUNGO Band

329 BENJAMIN  AUDU GOMBE – KALTUNGO General Duty

330 LAWRENCE DANIEL HAGGAI GOMBE – KALTUNGO General Duty 

331 TUTU AYUNI SHADRACK GOMBE – KALTUNGO General Duty 

332 ALIYU MUHAMMAD LAWAL GOMBE – SHONGOM General Duty 

333 ELIABETH DANIEL GOMBE – SHONGOM General Duty 

334 ILU IBRAHIM GOMBE – SHONGOM General Duty

335 ANTHONIA ONU ADANZE IMO – AHIAZU MBAISE General Duty 

336 ASOMUGHA CHIDIEBERE JUSTICE IMO – AHIAZU MBAISE General Duty

337 CHIBUZOR EGBUCHULEM DANIEL IMO – AHIAZU MBAISE General Duty 

338 NNAMDI AMADI IFEANYICHUKWU IMO – AHIAZU MBAISE General Duty 

339 PATIENCE  EMMANUEL IMO – AHIAZU MBAISE General Duty

340 EZENWAFOR MARTHA INNOCENT IMO – IDEATO NORTH General Duty 

341 ILONU TOBECHUKWU LEONA IMO – IDEATO NORTH General Duty 

342 KELECHI DURU KEVIN IMO – IDEATO NORTH General Duty 

343 BLESSED KINGSLEY OKAFOR IMO – IDEATO NORTH Marine

344 GODWIN FAVOUR MMESOMA IMO – IDEATO NORTH Marine

345 DIKE JOSHUA UGOCHUKWU IMO – IHITTE/UBOMA General Duty

346 WILLIAMS KELECHI ALUGBUE IMO – IHITTE/UBOMA General Duty

347 UZOMA UCHECHUKWU GREAT UCHECHUKWU GREAT IMO – IHITTE/UBOMA Marine

348 GOODNEWS EDET VITALIS IMO – ISU Band

349 ONWUMERE ELVIS C IMO – ISU General Duty

350 SOPHIA IFESINACHI OBILO IMO – ISU General Duty

351 AKUNANA IKECHUKWU INNOCENT IMO – MBAITOLI General Duty 

352 IHEMEDU ONYINYECHI BLESSING IMO – MBAITOLI General Duty 

353 ISAAC EJIOFOR WIEZMAN GONI IMO – MBAITOLI General Duty 

354 CHIZOBAM FAVOUR CHIZOBA IMO – NJABA General Duty 

355 NDIRIBE VICTORIA EBERECHUKWU IMO – NJABA General Duty 

356 UCHECHUKWU EKEZIE MAGNUS IMO – NJABA General Duty 

357 CHINYERE QUEEN OGUJIOFOR IMO – OKIGWE General Duty

358 EMMANUEL CHINONSO JOSEPH IMO – OKIGWE General Duty

359 IKEDICHI ANYALEWECHI ELIJAH IMO – OKIGWE General Duty 

360 NNADI KELECHI KINGSELY IMO – OKIGWE General Duty

361 UCHECHUKWU AUGUSTA ULOMA IMO – OKIGWE General Duty 

362 VIVIAN NNADOZIE AMAKA IMO – OKIGWE General Duty 

363 AKUBUO MAKÁ»¥Á»CHUKWU LEVAI IMO – ORLU General Duty

364 CHIDINMA FAVOUR IGWE IMO – ORLU General Duty

365 DIM CHIAMAKA CHIDIMMA IMO – ORLU General Duty

366 CHUKWUBUIKE EZEONYIWARA DAVID IMO – ORSU General Duty 

367 EMMANUEL ANDREW IMO – ORSU General Duty 

368 EZEUNEGBU FINNIAN CHIJIOKE IMO – ORSU General Duty 

369 AHANOTU ISRAEL KELECHI IMO – ORU EAST General Duty 

370 CHIBUIKE NWACHUKWU JAMES IMO – ORU EAST General Duty 

371 CHIMA IHEBINIKE KYRIAN IMO – ORU EAST General Duty 

372 IBENEZIM CONFIDENCE CHETACHI IMO – ORU WEST General Duty 

373 MGBENANI TOCHUKWU KIZITO IMO – ORU WEST General Duty 

374 NWANNE FAVOUR CHINENYENWA IMO – ORU WEST General Duty 

375 OGUCHIALU  OPARAKU IMO – OWERRI MUNICIPAL General Duty

376 SHUAIBU  ADAMU JIGAWA – AUYO Driving

377 ABDULLAHI AHMAD JIGAWA – GARKI General Duty 

378 ALIYU USMAN JIGAWA – GARKI General Duty 

379 NASIR MUHAMMAD KABIR JIGAWA – JAHUN Band

380 AUWALU  MUSA JIGAWA – JAHUN Driving

381 SHUAIBU  YUSIF JIGAWA – JAHUN General Duty

382 MUDASSIR  YAHAYA JIGAWA – RONI Driving

383 MANSIR  SHA’AIBU JIGAWA – RONI General Duty

384 YASIR  YASIR JIGAWA – RONI General Duty

385 USMAN MUSTAPHA JIGAWA – TAURA General Duty

386 THANKGOD  IBRAHIM KADUNA – KAURA Driving

387 AJOYOUS GEORGE TABAT KADUNA – KAURA General Duty

388 CEPHAS JEREMIAH KADUNA – KAURA General Duty

389 EMMANUEL MUSA KADUNA – KAURA General Duty

390 YUNANA JOEL ZANANG KADUNA – ZANGO KATAF Band 

391 DANIEL YAKUBU NATHANIEL KADUNA – ZANGO KATAF Driving

392 ADAMU IRIMIYA SAMAILA KADUNA – ZANGO KATAF General Duty 

393 EZEKIEL  KANTIOK KADUNA – ZANGO KATAF General Duty

394 SAMUEL VICTOR KADUNA – ZANGO KATAF General Duty 

395 SHATUSON INNOCENT BAAYANET KADUNA – ZANGO KATAF General Duty

396 SULEIMAN  HARUNA KADUNA – ZARIA Driving

397 BASHIR  BELLO KADUNA – ZARIA General Duty

398 RABILU YUSHAU MIKAIL KANO – ALBASU General Duty 

399 SULAIMAN AUWAL MUHAMMAD KANO – ALBASU General Duty 

400 AHMAD FATIMA KANO – ALBASU Health Assistants 

401 AMINU ADO MUHAMMAD KANO – DALA General Duty 

402 GAMBO SULAIMAN HARUNA KANO – DALA General Duty 

403 JUNAIDU SAIDU KANO – DALA General Duty 

404 MUHAMMAD SALIHU ABDULLAHI KANO – GWALE Driving

405 SANI AMINU ISMAIL KANO – GWALE Driving

406 IBRAHIM AL-MUSTAPHA SARKI KANO – GWALE General Duty 

407 YAKUB SANI ABUBAKAR KANO – GWALE General Duty 

408 ALAMIN MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI KANO – GWALE Marine

409 ABUBAKAR SADIQ USMAN KANO – KIBIYA General Duty

410 IBRAHIM ALHAJI ISAH KANO – KIBIYA General Duty

411 AHMAD UMAR AHMAD KANO – KUNCHI General Duty

412 ZAHARADDIN ABUBAKAR GARBA KANO – KUNCHI General Duty

413 HARUNA  MUHAMMAD KANO – MADOBI Driving

414 MIKA’IL  MUHAMMAD KANO – MADOBI Driving

415 IBRAHIM  ALIYU KANO – MADOBI General Duty

416 ABDULRAZAQ SALIHI BICHI KANO – UNGOGO Driving

417 ADAM AHMAD MUHAMMAD KANO – UNGOGO General Duty 

418 HASSAN SALISU ABDULLAHI KANO – UNGOGO General Duty

419 ISAH NURA SANI KANO – UNGOGO General Duty 

420 KAMAL USMAN USMAN KANO – UNGOGO General Duty

421 AMIRU  LAWAL KATSINA – BAKORI Driving

422 KAMAL  USMAN KATSINA – BAKORI Driving

423 MUKTAR BAKOR KABIR KATSINA – BAKORI General Duty

424 MUBARAK ABUBAKAR KEBBI – BIRNIN KEBBI General Duty

425 UMAR AHMD KEBBI – BIRNIN KEBBI General Duty 

426 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI KEBBI – BIRNIN KEBBI Health Assistants 

427 DAWUDA  UMAR KEBBI – BUNZA General Duty

428 SAMAILA  SANUSI KEBBI – BUNZA General Duty

429 HUJJATULLAH ABDULKAREEM SANNI KOGI – ANKPA General Duty

430 JIBRIN ABDULLAHI KOGI – ANKPA General Duty 

431 SANNI SANNI ABDULKAREEM KOGI – ANKPA General Duty 

432 UMAR ISMAIL JIBRIL KOGI – ANKPA General Duty 

433 GIMBA  IBRAHIM KOGI – BASSA Driving

434 JOSIAH  SHIGIRI KOGI – BASSA General Duty

435 NDAZHAGA  EMMANUEL KOGI – BASSA General Duty

436 NURUDEEN DANLAMI MOHAMMED KOGI – BASSA General Duty 

437 ZURKARNENI YAKUBU ANAJA KOGI – BASSA General Duty 

438 JOSEPH UKWUBILE PAUL KOGI – IBAJI Driving

439 SUNDAY  EJIMA KOGI – IBAJI General Duty

440 OGUNSANMI GILBERT ADETIBA KOGI – KABBA/BUNU Band 

441 IBINOLA OLUWAFEMI OLUWADAMILARE KOGI – KABBA/BUNU General Duty

442 OLUTIMAYIN BLESSING TOYOSI KOGI – KABBA/BUNU General Duty 

443 SAMUEL TOSIN OSAMOLA KOGI – KABBA/BUNU General Duty

444 ADEBAYO OLUWASEYI VICTOR KOGI – KABBA/BUNU Marine

445 ADEDIRAN ABIODUN KOGI – IJUMU General Duty

446 TAIWO  OBAJEMU KOGI – MOPA MURO General Duty

447 VICTOR  ARIYO KOGI – MOPA MURO General Duty

448 VICTOR OLUWATOYIN CALEB KOGI – MOPA MURO Marine

449 ELIJAH  JONAH KOGI – OKEHI General Duty

450 ABDULJALIL  ILIYASU KOGI – OKEHI Marine

451 ABDULWAHAB  TAJUDEEN KOGI – OKEHI Marine

452 AYENI EMMANUEL DAPO KOGI – YAGBA EAST General Duty 

453 EMMAUNEL SAMUEL PAUL KOGI – YAGBA EAST General Duty 

454 OBABA BLESSING TITLAYO KOGI – YAGBA EAST General Duty

455 SAMSON ASALU MICHAEL KOGI – YAGBA EAST General Duty

456 TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL JACOB KOGI – YAGBA EAST General Duty

457 GODWIN MOSES OLUWASEGUN KOGI – YAGBA EAST Health Assistants 

458 OLAMIDE OMOTALANI DARE KOGI – YAGBA EAST General Duty

459 SANUSI QAUDRI AYOMIDE KWARA – ASA Band 

460 AHMED IBRAHIM KWARA – ASA General Duty 

461 MUSA AYODIMEJI MUSA KWARA – ASA General Duty

462 SULYMAN ABDULAKEEM OLAMILEKAN KWARA – ASA General Duty 

463 AMIDAT  ABDULRAHEEM KWARA – ASA Marine

464 IFEOLUWA SOBALOJU TEMITOPE KWARA – EDU Driving

465 MOHAMMED NDA’ASEBE ISAH KWARA – EDU Driving

466 JEMIL  LAWAL KWARA – ILORIN EAST Driving

467 MUHAMMED AJANI RIDWANULLAHI KWARA – ILORIN EAST General Duty

468 SULYMAN ABDULQODIR KOLAWOLE KWARA – ILORIN EAST General Duty

469 ADEBAYO FEMI ABRAHAM KWARA – MORO Band 

470 SHORUN  OLUWATOBI KWARA – MORO Driving

471 ADEOLA  ADELODUN KWARA – MORO General Duty

472 IBRAHIM ABDULGAFAR KWARA – MORO General Duty 

473 YUSUF OLATUNJI ALABI KWARA – MORO Marine

474 AJIBOYE OLUWATOSIN OLUWAFUNMILAYO KWARA – OKE ERO General Duty

475 IFEOLUWA  OLUSEGUN KWARA – OKE ERO General Duty

476 OLAYEMI EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN KWARA – OKE ERO Marine

477 EJEMBI MIRACLE OYIFIODA LAGOS – APAPA General Duty 

478 OSENI SOLOMON OLAMIDE LAGOS – APAPA General Duty

479 DANIEL SEGUN OLOWU LAGOS – EPE General Duty

480 ISIAKA AZEEZ OLUWASEUN LAGOS – EPE General Duty

481 MONSURAT KEHINDE BELLO LAGOS – EPE General Duty

482 WASIU QUAZEEM BIDEMI LAGOS – EPE General Duty 

483 YUSUF ISIAKA ADEKUNLE LAGOS – EPE General Duty 

484 ADEKUNLE AINA NUSROH LAGOS – EPE Tailoring 

485 IFEOLUWA USMAN ELEMORO LAGOS – IBEJU-LEKKI General Duty

486 ADENEYE OLAYINKA OMONIYI LAGOS – IKEJA COMMUNICATION

487 ADEWALE ABDULLAHI ADEBAYO LAGOS – IKEJA General Duty 

488 EMMANUEL T. AONDOHEMBA LAGOS – IKEJA General Duty

489 SAMUEL AYOMIDE AKINTOYE LAGOS – IKEJA Marine

490 LATEEF OMOTOSHO MUHAMMED JAMIU LAGOS – LAGOS ISLAND Driving

491 FARIDAH ABIKE BAKARE LAGOS – LAGOS ISLAND General Duty

492 OLOGUNRO ABDULHAMEED BOLAJI LAGOS – LAGOS ISLAND General Duty

493 GBADEBO FLORENCE ADESHEWA LAGOS – LAGOS MAINLAND General Duty

494 SAMUEL OLUWASEUN TITUS LAGOS – LAGOS MAINLAND General Duty

495 VICTOR AYOMIDE FAGBA LAGOS – LAGOS MAINLAND General Duty

496 ADEOYE OLUWAGBENGA SHADRACH LAGOS – OJO General Duty

497 KAFARU ABIDEMI SAHEED LAGOS – OJO General Duty

498 MESHACK ADENIYI SAMSON LAGOS – OJO General Duty

499 SOLOMON ABIOLA LAGOS – OJO General Duty 

500 ABAYOMI MURITADOR KUTI LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO General Duty

501 ABIODUN RIDWAN LAMIDI LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO General Duty

502 TOLORUNJU FRIDAY OLOGUN LAGOS – OSHODI-ISOLO General Duty

503 ADEDAYO ADEYEMO JAMES LAGOS – SHOMOLU General Duty 

504 DANIEL AUDU OCHOWECI LAGOS – SHOMOLU General Duty 

505 OLUWABUSAYOMI EMMANUEL SOTOMI LAGOS – SHOMOLU General Duty

506 SEGUN DAVID OGE LAGOS – SHOMOLU General Duty

507 YAKUB USMAN ABIODUN LAGOS – SHOMOLU General Duty 

508 ISAAC EZEKIEL OLORUNJUWON LAGOS – SURULERE Band

509 DAVID OLUWAPELUMI BENEDICT LAGOS – SURULERE General Duty

510 ADEWUNMI OLUWABUSAYOMI IRETIOLUWA LAGOS – SURULERE Health Assistants

511 BUHARI A YAHAYA NASARAWA – DOMA General Duty

512 EGYE AHMAD ABUBAKAR NASARAWA – DOMA General Duty

513 COMFORT AGUDU IBRAHIM NASARAWA – DOMA Health Assistants

514 IBRAHIM  USEINI NASARAWA – KEFFI General Duty

515 SALISU  ZAKARI NASARAWA – KEFFI General Duty

516 TITUS  PETER NASARAWA – OBI Driving

517 USMAN ISA OVA NASARAWA – OBI Driving

518 SUCCESS YALA KEFAS NASARAWA – OBI General Duty

519 YUSUF ASENESHI SAMU NASARAWA – OBI General Duty

520 ABUBAKAR  USMAN NIGER – BORGU Driving

521 HALIDU ABDULRAHMAN NIGER – BORGU General Duty

522 KASIMU  ABUBAKAR NIGER – BORGU General Duty

523 SADIQ BAWA NIGER – BOSSO General Duty

524 MOHAMMED YAHAYA NIGER – KATCHA General Duty 

525 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD M NIGER – KATCHA General Duty 

526 UMAR YUNUSA NIGER – MAGAMA Tailoring 

527 JIBRIN  IBRAHIM NIGER – MASHEGU General Duty

528 MOHAMMED  ALHASSAN NIGER – MASHEGU General Duty

529 UMAR  MOHAMMED NIGER – MASHEGU General Duty

530 GARBA TATIKO ADAMU NIGER – PAIKORO COMMUNICATION

531 SUNDAY ELISHA NIGER – PAIKORO Band 

532 LUKMAN  USMAN NIGER – PAIKORO Driving

533 MESHACK USMAN DANBABA NIGER – PAIKORO General Duty 

534 AMINU  DANJUMA NIGER – PAIKORO Marine

535 GARBA  KASIM NIGER – RIJAU General Duty

536 NAIMA  IBRAHIM NIGER – RIJAU General Duty

537 RABIU  IBRAHIM NIGER – RIJAU General Duty

538 OLAWALE EMMANUEL OLALEYE OGUN – ABEOKUTA SOUTH Driving

539 QUADRI OLAMIDE ADEWALE OGUN – ABEOKUTA SOUTH Driving

540 ADEJUMO AYOBAMI ABDROFIU OGUN – ABEOKUTA SOUTH General Duty

541 ODUNAYO ADEKOYA JIMADE OGUN – ABEOKUTA SOUTH General Duty 

542 OGUNSEYE JULIUS ADEYINKA OGUN – ABEOKUTA SOUTH General Duty

543 SOWEMIMO MISTURA OPEYEMI OGUN – ABEOKUTA SOUTH General Duty 

544 SOLOMON MONDAY OGUNYELE OGUN – EGBADO NORTH General Duty

545 TAIWO MATHEW ORIYOMI OGUN – EGBADO NORTH General Duty

546 OLOYEDE BOLUWATIFE DEBORAH OGUN – EGBADO SOUTH General Duty

547 TOHEEB GBOLAHAN YISA OGUN – EGBADO SOUTH General Duty

548 ABUBAKAR ZARADEEN OGUN – IFO General Duty 

549 ALABI HASSAN OLUWASEYI OGUN – IFO General Duty 

550 OYEWOLE NOFISAT FISAYO OGUN – IFO General Duty 

551 ADEWALE SEGUN MICHEAL OGUN – IJEBU NORTH General Duty

552 ADEYEMI OGUNSANYA WAHAB OGUN – IJEBU NORTH General Duty 

553 OGUNDIPE IDOWU SAMUEL OGUN – IJEBU NORTH General Duty 

554 OKIKI ALLI IBRAHIM OGUN – IJEBU NORTH General Duty 

555 ONAYEMI ABOLADALE OLUWABUSAYO OGUN – IJEBU NORTH Health Assistants

556 ADEBAYO OGUNSE OLAMILEKAN OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty 

557 AYODELE AYOMIDE SAMUEL OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty

558 ORENAIKE AYOMIDE DAVID OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty

559 OSOKOYA JOHNSON OSONIYI OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty 

560 PITAN OLUWATOBI KAYODE OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST General Duty 

561 SEGUN KAYODE PITAN OGUN – IJEBU NORTH EAST Marine

562 KOLAPO LAWAL IBRAHIM OGUN – IJEBU ODE General Duty 

563 MONSURU SEUN RAFIU OGUN – IJEBU ODE General Duty

564 OLADESE OLANIRETI OGUN – IJEBU ODE General Duty 

565 OLADESE OLARENWAJU OGUN – IJEBU ODE General Duty 

566 SOMOYE DORCAS ADEBIMPE OGUN – IJEBU ODE General Duty

567 ADESINA ABIODUN ELIJAH OGUN – OBAFEMI OWODE General Duty 

568 ARAMIDE AJARAT GAISU OGUN – OBAFEMI OWODE General Duty

569 ARIYO OLAMITOYE TIMILEYIN OGUN – OBAFEMI OWODE General Duty

570 JAMIU TOLULOPE POPOOLA OGUN – OBAFEMI OWODE General Duty

571 LAMIDI SIMEON PETER OGUN – OBAFEMI OWODE General Duty 

572 SANYAOLU PAUL KENNEDY OGUN – OBAFEMI OWODE General Duty 

573 ITUNUOLUWA PRAISE OGUNDIPE OGUN – ODOGBOLU General Duty

574 SEKINAT OLUWATOSIN IDRIS OGUN – ODOGBOLU General Duty

575 TAJUDEEN PETER OLUWANISOLA OGUN – ODOGBOLU General Duty

576 ANIFOWOSE EZEKIEL ABAYOMI OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty 

577 BALOGUN MONSURAT ADEOLA OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty 

578 BALOGUN RASHEED OLUWASEUN OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty 

579 ISAIAH FELIX IGWEAKPORO OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE General Duty

580 PORCIAL IFEOLUWA SAMUEL OGUN – OGUN WATERSIDE Health Assistants

581 ADESOYE AZEEZ KEHINDE OGUN – REMO NORTH General Duty

582 BABAJIDE DAVID AFOSI OGUN – REMO NORTH General Duty

583 OPAMADE SAMSON OLUWASEUN OGUN – REMO NORTH General Duty 

584 ROKIBAT  MURITALA OGUN – REMO NORTH General Duty

585 ABIODUN MUSA JOHNSON ONDO – AKOKO NORTH EAST General Duty 

586 AYOMIDE OLUWAFEMI JOSHA ONDO – AKOKO NORTH EAST General Duty

587 BAHIJAT OLUWASEUN SALIU ONDO – AKOKO NORTH EAST General Duty

588 DANIYAN AANUOLUWAPO ABISADUKA ONDO – AKOKO NORTH EAST General Duty 

589 MODUPE ABU TEMITOPE ONDO – AKOKO NORTH EAST General Duty 

590 BLESSING TOSIN DAUDU ONDO – AKOKO NORTH EAST Marine

591 ALIU RASAQ ADEYEMI ONDO – AKOKO NORTH WEST General Duty

592 BAKARE ESTHER OMOBOLANLE ONDO – AKOKO NORTH WEST General Duty 

593 KAYODE EMMANUEL ABIOLA ONDO – AKOKO NORTH WEST General Duty

594 MIRACLE MOHAMMED AYOMIDE ONDO – AKOKO NORTH WEST General Duty 

595 OLALEKAN DAVID AYETAN ONDO – AKOKO NORTH WEST General Duty

596 STEPHEN IBUKUN BAKARE ONDO – AKOKO NORTH WEST General Duty

597 ADEMUYIWA ALEX MONDAY ONDO – AKOKO SOUTH WEST General Duty

598 AJOKEBE SAMUEL OLUWASEGUN ONDO – AKOKO SOUTH WEST General Duty

599 OGBOYE RUTH AINA ONDO – AKOKO SOUTH WEST General Duty

600 SAMUEL TITILAYO VICTORY ONDO – AKOKO SOUTH WEST General Duty

601 OLORUNFEMI ESTHER OLUWABUSAYOMI ONDO – AKOKO SOUTH WEST Health Assistants

602 AKERELE MERCY TOYOSI ONDO – AKURE SOUTH General Duty

603 AYO OLUKUNLE TOPE ONDO – AKURE SOUTH General Duty

604 FEMI SAMUEL AFOLABI ONDO – AKURE SOUTH General Duty

605 AROLOYE ADEYINKA EMMANUEL ONDO – IDANRE General Duty 

606 AYOMIDE OLUWASEYIFUNMI OGUNDOWO ONDO – IDANRE General Duty

607 DAVID AYOMIDOTUN AJISOGUN ONDO – IDANRE General Duty

608 IJIATE RUTH OMOLAYO ONDO – IDANRE General Duty 

609 OLUWABUSAYO PRECIOUS AKINGBESOTE ONDO – IDANRE General Duty

610 ADEJAI BOSEDE MOTUNRAYO ONDO – IFEDORE General Duty 

611 BODUNDE ESTHER OLORUNSOLA ONDO – IFEDORE General Duty

612 DAVID OLWAROTIMI OLAGUNDOYE ONDO – IFEDORE General Duty

613 FASE LAWRENCE OMONIYI ONDO – IFEDORE General Duty 

614 TAIWO  ADEPOJU ONDO – IFEDORE General Duty

615 ADEMUWAGUN DUROJAYE EMMANUEL ONDO – ILAJE Driving

616 IDOWU AJIMIJERE PAUL ONDO – ILAJE General Duty 

617 OGAYEMI INUMIDUN PRINCESS ONDO – ILAJE General Duty 

618 OGUNGBEMI HARRY OLALEKAN ONDO – ILAJE General Duty 

619 OMOSHOLA VICTORIA OKE ONDO – ILAJE General Duty

620 DAMILOLA GODDEY OKOCHI ONDO – ODIGBO General Duty

621 EZEKIEL OGUNJI TEMITOPE ONDO – ODIGBO General Duty 

622 ISEOLUWA DANIEL JOHNSON ONDO – ODIGBO General Duty

623 OLOWOJAYE VICTOR SEGUN ONDO – ODIGBO General Duty 

624 GBELELA JOSHUA OLUWATOSIN ONDO – OKITIPUPA Driving

625 ARIKAWE VICTOR OLUGBENGA ONDO – OKITIPUPA General Duty 

626 OLOWOJUNI ADEYEMI SAMUEL ONDO – OKITIPUPA General Duty 

627 ATIWAYE MOTUNRAYO AYOMIKUN ONDO – OKITIPUPA Health Assistants

628 SOLOMON OLUMIDE OMOSEBI ONDO – OKITIPUPA Marine

629 KAZEEM IDOWU ABBEY ONDO – OWO General Duty 

630 OGUNBADENIYI ISAAC ONDO – OWO General Duty 

631 OLATUNJI BLESSING ONDO – OWO General Duty 

632 AJANI SUNDAY ADESOLA OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty 

633 IMMACULATE OLATEJU ODUNOLA OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

634 JOEL OYEWOLE AJANI OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

635 MUBARAK ADELOWO ABIOYE OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

636 OGUNDIJI DEBORAH OMOLOLA OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty 

637 TUNJI BENJAMIN AYANLOLA OSUN – EGBEDORE General Duty

638 JOHN OLUWADAMILARE EMMANUEL OSUN – EJIGBO Band

639 JAYEOLA OLADEJO EBENEZER OSUN – EJIGBO General Duty 

640 KEHINDE AWOLADE IFASOLA OSUN – EJIGBO General Duty

641 TIMOTHY ABIDOYE OLANIYAN OSUN – EJIGBO General Duty

642 TOBI OJO AKIN OSUN – EJIGBO General Duty 

643 ABDULLAHI  JIMOH OSUN – IFE CENTRAL General Duty

644 DOLAPO OMOWUMI OSANYINTOLA OSUN – IFE CENTRAL General Duty

645 OLUWASANMI MARVELOUS OYEBANJI OSUN – IFE CENTRAL General Duty

646 ADEBOYE TAIWO CHRISTOPHER OSUN – IFE NORTH General Duty 

647 OLAKUNLE OLANIYAN BOLUWATIFE OSUN – IFE NORTH General Duty 

648 OLASUNKANMI OLAWALE ISAAC OSUN – IFE NORTH General Duty 

649 GAFAR DAMILOLA OWOLABI OSUN – IFEDAYO General Duty

650 KOMOLAFE TOLUWALOPE GRACE OSUN – IFEDAYO General Duty

651 SODIQ ADEGOKE OWOLABI OSUN – IFEDAYO General Duty

652 ADEFOKUN ADEBOLA TOMIWA OSUN – ILESA EAST General Duty

653 ADENIYI ADEDAYO MICHAEL OSUN – ILESA EAST General Duty

654 AJAYI OLALEKAN PAUL OSUN – ILESA EAST General Duty 

655 GRACE OLOWOSAGBA OLUBUNMI OSUN – ILESA EAST General Duty 

656 OLABIYI COMFORT AYOMIDE OSUN – ILESA EAST General Duty

657 AZEEZ DAMILARE POPOOLA OSUN – IREWOLE General Duty

658 JONAH JUNIOR OLAWALE OSUN – IREWOLE General Duty

659 OMOLARA FEYISOPE OGUNDEJI OSUN – IREWOLE General Duty

660 FAKEYE ENIOLA PAUL OSUN – ODO OTIN Driving

661 AFOLABI OPEYEMI QUDIRN OSUN – ODO OTIN General Duty

662 AYOOLA OLAMILEKAN AFEEZ OSUN – ODO OTIN General Duty 

663 TAIWO MUJEEB AKINOLA OSUN – ODO OTIN General Duty

664 AISHA  ISIAKA OSUN – OLORUNDA General Duty

665 LAWAL HABEEB ADEBISI OSUN – OLORUNDA General Duty

666 MOJEED AZEEZ AKINPELU OSUN – OLORUNDA General Duty

667 ABAYOMI DAMILOLA AYOMIDE OYO – AFIJIO General Duty 

668 RONKE ISHOLA JOSEPHINE OYO – AFIJIO General Duty

669 SOGO OYELEKE SAMUEL OYO – AFIJIO General Duty 

670 LAWAL ABIODUN OLUWASEGUN OYO – AKINYELE General Duty 

671 OKE TOPE SUNDAY OYO – AKINYELE General Duty 

672 OLANIYAN ABAYOMI ENOCH OYO – AKINYELE General Duty 

673 FAITH SUNDAY OGUNGBENRO OYO – ATIBA General Duty

674 OGUNDEJI SUNDAY OPEYEMI OYO – ATIBA General Duty

675 SHERIFF ADENIRAN ABDULRAZAQ OYO – ATIBA Marine

676 ODELEYE OYINDAMOLA EUNICE OYO – EGBEDA General Duty 

677 OLATUNJI OMODUNKE FLORENCE OYO – EGBEDA General Duty 

678 OYEDARE DAMILARE SUNDAY OYO – EGBEDA General Duty 

679 ADEKUNLE IDOWU OLATUNDE OYO – IBADAN NORTH General Duty 

680 FEMI OLAYIWOLA OLALEKAN OYO – IBADAN NORTH General Duty 

681 ADEBAYO AKINOLA IDRIS OYO – IBADAN NORTH EAST General Duty 

682 BELLO JAMIU ABIDEMI OYO – IBADAN NORTH EAST General Duty 

683 ESTHER TEMILADE EGBETUNDE OYO – IBADAN NORTH EAST General Duty

684 OKEBUKOLA OLUWATOSIN ABIODUN OYO – IBADAN NORTH EAST General Duty

685 YEKINI KOLAWOLE DIVINE OYO – IBADAN NORTH EAST General Duty 

686 ABDULHAMID  ABDULKARIM OYO – IBADAN SOUTH EAST General Duty

687 ADEBAYO JAMIU ISHOLA OYO – IBADAN SOUTH EAST General Duty

688 SANUSI B HALURU OYO – IBADAN SOUTH EAST General Duty

689 DEBORAH  DADA OYO – IBARAPA EAST General Duty

690 ELIJAH OLUBISI AYANKUNLE OYO – IBARAPA EAST General Duty

691 IDOWU ADEOLA OLUSOLA OYO – IBARAPA EAST General Duty

692 HUZAIN TAOFIK ADEB OYO – IWAJOWA General Duty

693 MATHEW SEGUN OJELERE OYO – IWAJOWA General Duty

694 MUFUTAU SULAIMON ADEOLA OYO – IWAJOWA General Duty

695 ABDULAZEEZ FERANMI ISLAMIYYAH OYO – KAJOLA General Duty

696 HOSEA OLAWALE OJEYEMI OYO – KAJOLA General Duty

697 RAHEEM SHAKIRUDEEN OLANIYI OYO – KAJOLA General Duty

698 ADELAKUN RONKE MOJISOLA OYO – OGBOMOSHO SOUTH General Duty 

699 ADELEKE HEZEKIAH DAVID OYO – OGBOMOSHO SOUTH General Duty 

700 OLADIPO OLADAYO AMOS OYO – OGBOMOSHO SOUTH General Duty 

701 ADEDEJI SHUKURAH AYOBAMI OYO – OLUYOLE General Duty 

702 OLAYIWOLA TOMIWA ADEWALE OYO – OLUYOLE General Duty 

703 YUSUF SIMISOLA SAHEED OYO – OLUYOLE General Duty 

704 ALABI ABIODUN OLASUNKANMI OYO – OYO EAST General Duty

705 OLADEJI MALEEK OYO – OYO EAST General Duty 

706 OROBIYI EMMANUEL OLUWASEYI OYO – OYO EAST General Duty 

707 SODIQ NASIRU OLALEKAN OYO – OYO EAST General Duty 

708 YUSUF TIAMIYU TAJUDEEN OYO – OYO EAST General Duty

709 ADEBAYO MAHABUB AJIBOLA OYO – OYO WEST General Duty

710 ALEEM MOBAYOJI MOBAYOJI OYO – OYO WEST General Duty

711 HASSAN HALEEM AKINBAMI OYO – OYO WEST General Duty

712 SELIMOT ASHABI ATINUKE OYO – OYO WEST General Duty

713 ABDULWADUD ADESHINA SAHEED OYO – SAKI WEST General Duty

714 ADEGOKE KAYODE ISOLA OYO – SAKI WEST General Duty

715 MAKO SABI ADAMU OYO – SAKI WEST General Duty

716 ENOCH OLUWAFEMI ISAAC OYO – SURULERE General Duty

717 ABDULKAREEM MARIAM PLATEAU – BASSA General Duty 

718 MUDANSIR HALLIRU USMAN PLATEAU – BASSA General Duty 

719 SULEIMAN UKASHA PLATEAU – BASSA General Duty 

720 DAVID AGWOM AGADA PLATEAU – JOS EAST Driving

721 JOHN  DANLADI PLATEAU – JOS EAST Driving

722 EUNICE AFAN AZI PLATEAU – JOS EAST Marine

723 ERIC MAFENG CHUWANG PLATEAU – JOS SOUTH General Duty

724 JEREMIAH BILLY DAVID PLATEAU – JOS SOUTH General Duty

725 KHALID USMAN USMAN PLATEAU – JOS SOUTH General Duty

726 COSMOS NAANMAN DAJAN PLATEAU – QUAANPAN General Duty

727 FRANKLYN  IKECHUKWU RIVERS – AKUKU TORU General Duty

728 JACK SUNDAY KONENETONA RIVERS – AKUKU TORU General Duty 

729 WHYTE EXCEL CHARLES RIVERS – AKUKU TORU General Duty 

730 IJONG DAGO IJONG RIVERS – ANDONI Driving

731 EFFET BANIGO INEME-AWAJI RIVERS – ANDONI General Duty 

732 EGART SARAH DANIEL RIVERS – ANDONI General Duty 

733 URIAH PRINCE NKPONKIWERE RIVERS – ANDONI General Duty 

734 FRANCIS BLESSING CHINOMSO RIVERS – ASARI TORU General Duty 

735 FRANCIS JOY CHIOMA RIVERS – ASARI TORU General Duty 

736 AKEN MAXWELL  EBENEZER RIVERS – ELEME Band

737 AMADI CHRISTIAN JOHN RIVERS – EMOHUA General Duty 

738 CHIWENDU OKEH RIVERS – EMOHUA General Duty 

739 EMMANUEL IHEANYI AKPERI RIVERS – EMOHUA General Duty

740 NELLY  ANYHONY RIVERS – EMOHUA General Duty

741 OFURU PETER OKECHUKWU RIVERS – EMOHUA General Duty 

742 SOLOMON BOMA RIVERS – OGU/BOLO General Duty 

743 TAMUNOENE MIRACLE TAMUNOIMAMA RIVERS – OGU/BOLO General Duty 

744 TARIBO BOMA DOUGLAS RIVERS – OGU/BOLO General Duty 

745 DIVINE  ANUNOBI RIVERS – OMUMA General Duty

746 IHUNANYACHI JESSICA NWUJU RIVERS – OMUMA General Duty

747 UZOIJE  JOY RIVERS – OMUMA General Duty

748 ABDUL RAHMAN  ABUBAKAR SOKOTO – KEBBE General Duty

749 ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN SOKOTO – KEBBE General Duty 

750 AHMAD  GARBA SOKOTO – KEBBE Marine

751 BILYAMINU  ISMAIL SOKOTO – YABO Driving

752 BILYAMUNU  ISMAILA SOKOTO – YABO Driving

753 DAGAWA AUWAL UMAR SOKOTO – YABO General Duty 

754 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI YABO SOKOTO – YABO General Duty

755 UMAR ABDULAZIZ SOKOTO – YABO General Duty 

756 EMMANUEL MSUGH ACHINBEE TARABA – DONGA General Duty

757 ABDURRAHMAN ALHASSAN HALILU TARABA – DONGA Marine

758 BABAWURO ADAMU TARABA – JALINGO General Duty 

759 DANJUMA MUHAMMAD TARABA – JALINGO General Duty 

760 JEREMIAH JOSHUA  JOSHUA TARABA – LAU Driving

761 IBRAHIM KAYADIMA SETH TARABA – LAU General Duty

762 MICHAEL  ISA TARABA – LAU General Duty

763 MUHAMMED  INUSA YOBE – GEIDAM General Duty

764 UMAR SANDA YARO YOBE – GEIDAM General Duty

765 ADAM  MUSA ZAMFARA – ANKA General Duty

766 BABANGIDA  LAWALI ZAMFARA – ANKA General Duty

767 AMINU ABDULMALIK MUSBAHU ZAMFARA – BAKURA General Duty 

768 MUHAMMAD JUNAIDU ZAMFARA – BAKURA General Duty 

769 YAHAYA  SALISU ZAMFARA – BAKURA General Duty

770 IBRAHIM  AJIYA ZAMFARA – BUKKUYUM Driving

771 UKASHA  ABUBAKAR ZAMFARA – BUKKUYUM General Duty

772 UMAR  IBRAHIM ZAMFARA – BUKKUYUM General Duty

773 BELLO MUSTAPHA ZAMFARA – GUSAU General Duty 

774 SAIDU SANI ZAMFARA – GUSAU General Duty 

775 NURA  ABDULLAHI ZAMFARA – MARADUN Driving

776 ABDULLAHI ABDULKADIR ZAMFARA – MARADUN General Duty 

777 AMINU A SALISU ZAMFARA – MARADUN General Duty

778 SANI MAHADI ZAMFARA – MARADUN General Duty 

779 AHMAD MA’AJI USMAN ZAMFARA – ZURMI General Duty

780 BASHAR  AMINU ZAMFARA – ZURMI General Duty

781 SALISU  ABUBAKAR ZAMFARA – ZURMI General Duty


0 Response to "Shortlisted Candidates For NCS Supplementary Recruitment Computer Based Test- Tuesday 23RD AUGUST, 2022"

Post a Comment

Bayyana Ra'ayinka gameda labarin nan